8BPlus Kelly

Price History
• Material: Fleece
• Features: Continuously adjustable hip belt, toothbrush holder, drawstring closure
• Access: Enlarged opening with rigid reinforced edge
• Accessories: Carabiner, gift box included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Kelly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magnesia Bag 8bplus Kelly MAG11732734
Hi sister, do you also love bouldering, sturdy grips and 45° overhangs? We should really train together then! Kelly climbs her routes like others step onto the podium. She is amazing. Neither the rain nor the wind can stop her from climbing. You can also see her at your gym doing pull-ups without using her arms.Anything but easy. The soft fleece lining helps distribute the chalk perfectly, while the drawstring closure neatly seals the chalk bag and keeps your chalk dry. The chalk bags 8BPLUS are well-sized with an extra rigid access lip, so every time you turn around to chalk up, you only feel the magic on your fingertips. Effortless magic. It features brush holders on the left and right sides. It's a hand-made chalk bag, developed by climbers for climbers, with no compromise on quality or functionality.100% polyester
prodImage
£29.12
£46.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
8BPlus Chalk Bag, Kelly 10809_afn
Extra carabiner Fully adjustable waist belt toothbrush holder Enlarged opening with practical edge reinforcement Lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
New 8B Plus Kelly Chalk Bag
New 8B Plus Kelly Chalk Bag, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Bags
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
8B PLUS Kelly Chalk Bag, Pink, One Size 1408975.1408976
8B PLUS Kelly Chalk Bag, Pink, One Size
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Fleece
Features: Continuously adjustable hip belt, toothbrush holder, drawstring closure
Access: Enlarged opening with rigid reinforced edge
Accessories: Carabiner, gift box included

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Kelly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Mania shorts
£29.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Sakapoche
£22.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singing Rock Kid
£27.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petzl e+LITE
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Axiom Slider
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Compare Prices
28 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG II
£27.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: £16.99
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel