8BPlus Brad

Manufacturer: 8BPlus
8BPlus Brad
from £30.95to £33.163 offersManufacturer: 8BPlus
• Plush Chalk Bags
• Material: Polyester, Cotton
• Dustproof Sealable
• Cold Washable
• Includes Carabiner, Gift Bag, Hip Belt with Clip, Brush Holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Brad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8BPlus Brad Chalk Bag 101043
8BPlus Brad Chalk Bag, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Ropes, Cords & Slings
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
8B PLUS Brad Chalk Bag
8B PLUS Brad Chalk Bag, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Bags
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
8BPLUS Chalk Bag for Climbing, Bouldering, Belt and Gift Box Included - Wide Mouth - Brush Holder, Left & Right Handed (Brad) 14546_afn
Original 8B+ 8BPLUS chalk bag In a unique and unusual design THE CHARACTER STORY OF 8BPLUS: Each of our chalk bags has its own character and story. Which character suits you? EXCEPTIONAL DESIGN: Our unique and unusual chalk bags are a little insane in the most adorable way and a little bit scary. 8BPLUS offers you the opportunity to express your own personality on the belt. Please note: this chalk bag can quickly become a conversation starter and ice breaker on the climbing wall. Ergonomic shape: not just for fun! 8BPLUS chalk bags are a good size and an extra reinforced opening. The soft inner lining ensures optimal chalk distribution, while the drawstring closure closes the chalk bag cleanly and keeps your chalk dry. Quick and effortless chalking with 8BPLUS. DEVELOPED BY ENJOY CLIMBERS: This is a handmade chalk bag designed by climbers for climbers without compromising on quality or functionality. 8BPLUS comes from the Tyrolean Alps and creates climbing equipment for sports climbing and bouldering. Specifications: 13 cm opening / includes belt, clip carabiner and storage bag / 2 brush holders (on the left and right side) / material: faux fur / lining: fleece (100% poly) for optimal chalk distribution / weight: 120 g / drawstring closure
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Chalk Bags
Material: Polyester, Cotton
Dustproof Sealable
Cold Washable
Includes Carabiner, Gift Bag, Hip Belt with Clip, Brush Holder

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Brad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£29.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
E9 Cleo
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ocun Crack Gloves
£28.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kong Lift
£28.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Pala Pants Men
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Reverso
£35.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
E9 Wet
£33.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel