8bitdo Bluetooth Retro Receiver NES

Price History
• Bluetooth receiver for original NES
• Wireless gaming with original NES models and retrofit systems
• Compatible with all 8BitDo controllers
• Support for next-generation wireless controllers
• Easy installation in the original NES
• Enables use of arcade sticks
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Bluetooth Retro Receiver NES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8bitdo Bluetooth Retro Receiver 8-bit CRE216202
The Retro Receiver is a Bluetooth dongle. Compatible with all original NES systems!< Enables ALL 8Bitdo controllers (NES30, FC30, NES30 Pro, FC30 Pro, FC30 Arcade stick, SF30 and SNES30) to connect to the NES wirelessly. Allows the use of PS3, PS4, Wii remote and Wii U Pro controllers. It is no longer a dream to play NES games wirelessly. Supports Windows (X-INPUT) MacOSX(X-INPUT and PS3 Built-in CPU and FLASH memory chip with upgradeable firmware Multiplayer capability (for 2 to 4 players), Platforms: Nintendo NES, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
Retro Receiver NES 216202
Platforms: Electronic Game
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
8bitdo Bluetooth Retro Receiver 8-bit 1355118137-59
The Retro Receiver is a Bluetooth dongle. Compatible with all original NES systems!< Enables ALL 8Bitdo controllers (NES30, FC30, NES30 Pro, FC30 Pro, FC30 Arcade stick, SF30 and SNES30) to connect to the NES wirelessly. Allows the use of PS3, PS4, Wii remote and Wii U Pro controllers. It is no longer a dream to play NES games wirelessly. Supports Windows (X-INPUT) MacOSX(X-INPUT and PS3 Built-in CPU and FLASH memory chip with upgradeable firmware Multiplayer capability (for 2 to 4 players), Platforms: Nintendo NES, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth receiver for original NES
Wireless gaming with original NES models and retrofit systems
Compatible with all 8BitDo controllers
Support for next-generation wireless controllers
Easy installation in the original NES
Enables use of arcade sticks
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Bluetooth Retro Receiver NES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ Tak 3: The Great Juju Hunt GBA
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lucas Arts Star Wars Jedi Power Battles PS1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario Odyssey: Peach
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Chrom
£15.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario: Koopa
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Charizard
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Gun GC
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Fire Emblem Tiki
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel