2K Games Borderlands: The Handsome Collection Xbox One

Price History
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Includes the HD remakes of Borderlands 2 and Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel as well as all DLCs.
• Up to 4 players on a split screen
• Cross-save function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games Borderlands: The Handsome Collection Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
2K Games Borderlands the Handsome Collection (Xbox One) New Sealed
Borderlands the Handsome Collection (Xbox One) New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.95
£16.50
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
2K Games Borderlands: The Handsome Collection (Xbox One) (Microsoft Xbox One) 5026555296632
Borderlands: The Handsome Collection (Xbox One) (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.33
Shipping: Free
Borderlands: The Handsome Collection (Xbox One) - Remastered Borderlands 2 & The Pre-Sequel with DLC
Borderlands: The Handsome Collection (Xbox One) is the definitive vault-hunting bundle for fans of chaotic co-op action. Includes Borderlands 2 and...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes the HD remakes of Borderlands 2 and Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel as well as all DLCs.
Up to 4 players on a split screen
Cross-save function
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games Borderlands: The Handsome Collection Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 7 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4
£40.47
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4
£78.99
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3Compare 3 Prices
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360
£29.99
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockstar Games Red Dead Redemption 2 Xbox One
£15.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII Xbox One
£15.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 Xbox One
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox One
£16.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bigben Handball 17 Xbox One
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins Xbox One
£17.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Battlefield V Xbox One
£18.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
magic-ninja-what
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £1.55
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel