24Bottles Travel Tumbler Basic 600 ml

Manufacturer: 24Bottles
from £27.69to £35.466 offersManufacturer: 24Bottles
• Travel Tumbler
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Leak-proof Sip & Go Lid
• Insulated: Hot 6h, Cold 24h
• Dimensions: 8cm x 8cm x 18.5cm, Weight 0.3kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Basic 600 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎24Bottles 24Bottles Insulated Coffee to go Mug 'Travel Tumbler' Made of Stainless Steel 60 ‎24B1264
24Bottles Insulated Coffee to go Mug 'Travel Tumbler' Made of Stainless Steel 60, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Insulated Coffee to go Mug 'Travel Tumbler' Made of Stainless Steel 600 ml, Colour: Tuxedo Black CS-SG48-GFIT
Satin Finish. 18/8 food grade stainless steel. Sip & Go leakproof lid. Keeps hot up to 6 hours and cold up to 24. 100% BPA *, phthalates *, toxins *. Straw-friendly, flip-top lid. Does not retain nor impart any flavour. Sweat-free, does not condensate. Wide mouth for ice filling and easy cleaning. Airport security friendly. Hand wash recommended. Satin Finish. 18/8 food grade stainless steel. Sip & Go leakproof lid. Wide mouth for ice filling and easy cleaning. Airport security friendly. Dishwasher safe, Weight: 0.67681914434 Pounds, Manufacturer: 24Bottles
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
24 BOTTLES - Travel Tumbler 0,6 L - Ice White (24B652) Z1-HWCG-QN91
24B652
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Travel Tumbler Brushed Steel 600ml Unisex - Cup 24Bottles - Silver - TT_060_406-One-size - Size: One size
Travel Tumbler is the insulated mug that keeps your drinks hot and cold for hours. Perfectly leakproof and sweat-free, it is designed to be extremely versatile: use it with beverages, drinks and even food. It comes with Coffee Lid for sipping mode, but you can switch to the Sport Lid during the workout, and to the Food Lid to store your favourite snacks. The Brushed Steel Finish gives an ageless aesthetic, with subtle light reflections for an elegant touch. It is extremely resistant and dishwasher safe. The wide mouth allows comfortable drinking and easy ice filling. Suitable for any kind of drink, does not retain nor impart any flavour. Specifications: Weight 307 g Diameter 8 cm Mouth 7.2 cm Height 18.5 cm Material 18/8 food-grade stainless steel Hermetic Seal Silicone 100% safe BPA-free, BPS-free, PES-free, PFAS-free and phthalate-free
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Travel Tumbler Tuxedo Black 600ml Unisex - Cup 24Bottles - Black - TT_060_tuxedo_black-One-size - Size: One size
Travel Tumbler is the insulated mug that keeps your drinks hot and cold for hours. Perfectly leakproof and sweat-free, it is designed to be extremely versatile: use it with beverages, drinks and even food. It comes with Coffee Lid for sipping mode, but you can switch to the Sport Lid during the workout, and to the Food Lid to store your favourite snacks. The particular uneven, opaque Stone Finish is extremely resistant and anti-slip, adding consistency and an extremely accurate stone-like texture. The wide mouth allows comfortable drinking and easy ice filling. Suitable for any kind of drink, does not retain nor impart any flavour. Specifications: Weight 307 g Diameter 8 cm Mouth 7.2 cm Height 18.5 cm Material 18/8 food-grade stainless steel Hermetic Seal Silicone 100% safe BPA-free, BPS-free, PES-free, PFAS-free and phthalate-free
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler - Stainless Steel 600 ml, Keeps Drinks Hot 6h/Cold 24h, Leak-Proof, BPA Free DG-M8TV-9DAG
The mug that will keep you company every morning: Travel Tumbler is the thermal mug that does not shy away from even the hottest coffee or tea and is travel safe on any means of transport. Thanks to its 100% airtight seal, it keeps your drinks warm for up to 6 hours. Your summer smoothies and drinks stay cool for 24 hours Portable and ecologically sustainable: the travel tumbler made of food-safe stainless steel is a sustainable alternative that should not be missing on the go. Each cup is washable, reusable and plastic free, so it lasts long without polluting the environment. Sustainable and tasteful drinking is possible, and it does not release substances to your drink, does not rust, does not form condensation and does not release taste MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS: The colours are original and have been curated by 24Bottles They combine functionality with design for a unique user experience. The unique stone finish, which is irregular and matte, is extremely durable and easy to grip and gives a texture and structure very similar to the stone BPA FREE: 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are as light as aluminium bottles, but unlike aluminium, stainless steel bottles do not require a plastic inner lining that could release harmful and unhealthy substances such as BPA and phthalates over time. Even our caps are made from 100% BPA-free plastic that is also used for making baby bottles 24 Bottles is an Italian brand founded in 2013 to reduce the impact of disposable plastic bottles on our planet. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a less polluted place. Our goal is to offer collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories that promote a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining personal style
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel Tumbler
Material: Stainless Steel
Leak-proof Sip & Go Lid
Insulated: Hot 6h, Cold 24h
Dimensions: 8cm x 8cm x 18.5cm, Weight 0.3kg

Price History

1M
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Basic 600 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel