Zipper ZI-ABH1700D

Manufacturer: Zipper
Zipper ZI-ABH1700D
from £189.99to £239.993 offersManufacturer: Zipper
• Demolition Hammer ABH1700D with 65 Joules
• Motor Power: 1700W, Operating Voltage: 230V / 50Hz
• Impact Rate: 1900/min, Single Impact Energy: 45 Joules
• Includes Case, Pointed and Flat Chisels
• Dimensions: 640 x 140 x 230 mm, Weight: 18 / 23 kg
• Hexagonal 30mm Shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-ABH1700D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zipper

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipper 14kg High Impact Demolition Breaker 45 Joules 1500w 240v ZI-ABH1500D ZI-ABH1700D
Zipper 14kg High Impact Demolition Breaker 45 Joules 1500w 240v ZI-ABH1500D, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Zipper 18.5kg High Impact Demolition Breaker 65 Joules 1700w 240v ZI-ABH1700D
Zipper 18.5kg High Impact Demolition Breaker 65 Joules 1700w 240v ZI-ABH1700D, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zipper 1700w Demolition Breaker Hammer ABH1700D | 230v - 65J - 18.5kg ZI-ABH1700D
Zipper 1700w Demolition Breaker Hammer ABH1700D | 230v - 65J - 18.5kg, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Demolition Hammer ABH1700D with 65 Joules
Motor Power: 1700W, Operating Voltage: 230V / 50Hz
Impact Rate: 1900/min, Single Impact Energy: 45 Joules
Includes Case, Pointed and Flat Chisels
Dimensions: 640 x 140 x 230 mm, Weight: 18 / 23 kg
Hexagonal 30mm Shank

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-ABH1700D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zipper

Zipper ZI-RPE60
£479.00
Zipper ZI-RPE60Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-FS200
£299.00
Zipper ZI-FS200Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Zipper ZI-ASA550ECompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE90
£599.00
Zipper ZI-RPE90Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Zipper ZI-BTS350Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE90C
£659.99
Zipper ZI-RPE90CCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Zipper ZI-SKN330Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-WP700TN
£863.99
Zipper ZI-WP700TNCompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-FS250
£518.99
Zipper ZI-FS250Compare 5 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE160C
£1,679.99
Zipper ZI-RPE160CCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-ABH1700D
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel