Zipp 101 Carbon

Manufacturer: Zipp
Zipp 101 Carbon
from £704.07to £902.3420 offersManufacturer: Zipp
• ZIPP 101 XPLR Disc CL 27.5" Front Wheel, Tubeless Black Model 2024
• Specifically Designed for Gravel
• Smooth Riding Behavior, Less Fatigue
• AMWH 101X TL DBCL 7R SR12X142 STD NTWA1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zipp 101 Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipp Rim 101 XPLR Tubeless Rear 28Hole A1 Wheel Standard Graphics - 700C ZPR8658000
Zipp Rim 101 XPLR Tubeless Rear 28Hole A1 Wheel Standard Graphics - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£704.07
Shipping: Free
Zipp Rim 101 XPLR Tubeless Front 28Hole A1 Wheel Standard Graphics - 700C ZPR8657000
Zipp Rim 101 XPLR Tubeless Front 28Hole A1 Wheel Standard Graphics - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£704.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zipp Rim 101 XPLR Tubeless Front 28Hole A1 Wheel Standard Graphics - 700C ZPR8657000
Zipp Rim 101 XPLR Tubeless Front 28Hole A1 Wheel Standard Graphics - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£704.07
Shipping: Free
Zipp Rim 101 XPLR Tubeless Front 28Hole A1: STANDARD GRAPHIC 700C ZPR8657000
Zipp Rim 101 XPLR Tubeless Front 28Hole A1: STANDARD GRAPHIC 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£704.07
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Front 28Spokes 12X1 ZPWH8653000
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Front 28Spokes 12X1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£810.39
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Front 28Spokes 12 - 700C ZPWH8651000
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Front 28Spokes 12 - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£810.39
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Front 28Spokes 12X1 ZPWH8653000
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Front 28Spokes 12X1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£810.39
Shipping: Free
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock Front 12X100mm 650B ZPWH8653000
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock Front 12X100mm 650B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£810.39
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Front 28Spokes 12 - 700C ZPWH8651000
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Front 28Spokes 12 - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£810.39
Shipping: Free
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock Front 12X100mm No Tyrewiz ZPWH8651000
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock Front 12X100mm No Tyrewiz, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£810.39
Shipping: Free
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock Rear XDR 12X142mm ZPWH8652001
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock Rear XDR 12X142mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Rear 28Spokes XDR - 700C ZPWH8652001
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Rear 28Spokes XDR - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Rear 28Spokes XDR - 700C ZPWH8652001
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Rear 28Spokes XDR - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Rear 28Spokes XDR 1 ZPWH8654001
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Rear 28Spokes XDR 1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Rear 28Spokes SRAM ZPWH8654000
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Rear 28Spokes SRAM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Rear 28Spokes SRA - 700C ZPWH8652000
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Rear 28Spokes SRA - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Rear 28Spokes SRA - 700C ZPWH8652000
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking Rear 28Spokes SRA - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Disc Centre Lock Rear SRAM 10/11Sp 12X142mm 650B ZPWH8654000
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Disc Centre Lock Rear SRAM 10/11Sp 12X142mm 650B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Rear 28Spokes SRAM ZPWH8654000
Zipp 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 650B Rear 28Spokes SRAM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock Rear SRAM 10/11Sp 12X142mm ZPWH8652000
Zipp Wheel 101 XPLR Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock Rear SRAM 10/11Sp 12X142mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£902.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ZIPP 101 XPLR Disc CL 27.5" Front Wheel, Tubeless Black Model 2024
Specifically Designed for Gravel
Smooth Riding Behavior, Less Fatigue
AMWH 101X TL DBCL 7R SR12X142 STD NTWA1

Price History

1M
Zipp 101 Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel