Zeppelin Los Angeles (7614-3)

Manufacturer: Zeppelin
from £235.54to £519.004 offersManufacturer: Zeppelin
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeppelin Los Angeles (7614-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeppelin LZ126 Los Angeles 76143 Mens Chronograph B0722WC9NB
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£235.54
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin 7614-3 Men's Chronograph With Leather Strap Watch
Zeppelin 7614-3 Men's Chronograph With Leather Strap Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin 7614-3 LZ 126 Los Angeles Quartz Chronograph (42mm Watch
Zeppelin Watches was founded in 1987 by Wilhelm Birk. Birk opened the brand’s first factory in Bavaria, Germany where the brand produced the original Zeppelin watches. The brand is passionate ab...
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin Lz 126 Los Angeles 7614-3 shopify_IT_10074283082008_51649380942104
The LZ 126 Los Angeles 7614-3 watch by Zeppelin combines classic elegance and technological precision. Made with a stainless steel case and scratch-resistant sapphire glass, it ensures durability and daily resistance. The sober and refined design, characterized by an easily readable dial and well-crafted details, fits perfectly for any occasion, from the office to formal events. Equipped with a reliable quartz movement, it offers punctuality and convenience. An ideal accessory for those seeking style without compromising on functionality and quality.
in stock
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:78 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Zeppelin Los Angeles (7614-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeppelin

Zeppelin 7666-5
£264.00
Zeppelin 7666-5Compare 3 Prices
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£260.00
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361Compare 5 Prices
Zeppelin Eurofighter 7218-3
£1,637.33
Zeppelin Eurofighter 7218-3Compare 3 Prices
Zeppelin 7656-1
£236.00
Zeppelin 7656-1Compare 1 Prices
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Zeppelin 7640-1Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin 7690-1
£279.00
Zeppelin 7690-1Compare 1 Prices
Zeppelin 7642-5
£194.47
Zeppelin 7642-5Compare 3 Prices
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)
£289.00
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381
£274.83
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Key West (1-1249D)
£236.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Sports AT2141-87E
£239.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612042
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Los Angeles 76145
£241.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR11582
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612059
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11581
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR11554
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Competizione R8873600009
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Runway MK9075
£242.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£235.54
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel