Zeppelin Hindenburg 7039-1

Manufacturer: Zeppelin
from £259.00to £380.015 offersManufacturer: Zeppelin
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hesalite glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zeppelin Hindenburg 7039-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeppelin lz129 Hindenburg moonphase Mens Analogue Quartz Watch with Leather Bracelet 7039-1 Z70391
Brown Leather strap Steel and 18ct gold case, Silver dial Quartz movement Case diameter: 36mm Water resistant: 30m
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin 7039-1 LZ129 Hindenburg Women's Watch | Brown
Zeppelin Watches was founded in 1987 by Wilhelm Birk. Birk opened the brand’s first factory in Bavaria, Germany where the brand produced the original Zeppelin watches. The brand is passionate ab...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg Mondphase 7039M1 Wristwatch for women 75702_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£327.34
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin Hindenburg LZ129 7039-1 70391 Quartz Moon Phase Women's Watch Z70391
Gold Tone Stainless Steel Case Leather Strap Quartz Movement Mineral Crystal White Dial Analog Display Day And Date Display Moon Phase Screwed Case...
prodImage
£380.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zeppelin lz129 Hindenburg Womens Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Bracelet 7039M-1 75702_mfn
Gold Stainless Steel strap Stainless steel case Quartz movement Case diameter: 36mm
prodImage
£328.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 mm
Dimensions:H10.5 mm
Weight:46 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Hesalite glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Moon phase display, Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M
Zeppelin Hindenburg 7039-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeppelin

Zeppelin 7680-1
£272.90
Zeppelin 7680-1Compare 7 Prices
Zeppelin 7666-5
£264.00
Zeppelin 7666-5Compare 3 Prices
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£260.00
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361Compare 5 Prices
Zeppelin Eurofighter 7218-3
£1,637.33
Zeppelin Eurofighter 7218-3Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin 7656-1
£236.00
Zeppelin 7656-1Compare 1 Prices
Zeppelin 7642-5
£232.00
Zeppelin 7642-5Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Zeppelin 7640-1Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin 7690-1
£279.00
Zeppelin 7690-1Compare 1 Prices
Zeppelin Los Angeles 76145
£241.00
Zeppelin Los Angeles 76145Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Eternal (5377545)
£206.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Sphinx (1-1277A)
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11559
£217.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CW Watches
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£327.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel