Zanussi ZEI6840FBA

Manufacturer: Zanussi
Zanussi ZEI6840FBA
from £270.702 offersManufacturer: Zanussi

Price History

1M
Zanussi ZEI6840FBA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zanussi Hob Glass Ceramic Glass ONLY ZEI5681FB KV1 ZEI6840FBA KV1 5551122103-2
Zanussi Hob Glass Ceramic Glass ONLY ZEI5681FB KV1 ZEI6840FBA KV1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£270.70
Shipping: Free
Zanussi Hob Glass Ceramic Glass ONLY ZEI6840FBA OI9 ZEI6840FBV KV1 5551122103-3
Zanussi Hob Glass Ceramic Glass ONLY ZEI6840FBA OI9 ZEI6840FBV KV1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£270.70
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Zanussi ZEI6840FBA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein MultiChef 5 Hot Plate
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG IBX64200CB Induction Cooktop
source: ao.com
AEG IBX64200CB Induction Cooktop
£269.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
source: ao.com
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint TQ1460SCPNE
£269.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 3000 Series  HRX64360C
source: Amazon
AEG 3000 Series HRX64360C
£234.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid Prime
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Illuminosa 5
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
source: Marks Electrical
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
£269.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 4 90 cm
£278.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel