Zagg invisibleShield Glass iPhone 5

Price History
• Protective film
• Compatible with: iPhone 5, 5s and 5c
• 0.4 mm thick
• Material: glass
• Scratch and dirt protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zagg invisibleShield Glass iPhone 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ZAGG InvisibleShield Glass Elite Screen Protector Compatible with Apple iPhone SE (1st-3rd Gen), Maximum Impact Protection, Shockproof, Smudgeproof, Scratch Resistant, Clear B09V5CVPP2
Extreme Scratch & Shatter Protection - 5x stronger than traditional glass screen protection with ion exchange technology. Contains Anti-microbial Treatment - Contains anti-microbial treatment protects your screen protector by guarding against degradation from microorganisms. Clean, Smudge-free Screen - ClearPrint technology makes fingerprints virtually invisible when your screen is turned on. Reinforced Edges - Reinforced edges prevent chips and stop cracks from starting and spreading. Maximum Scratch Protection - Ion exchange technology increases surface compression for increased strength and scratch-resistance. Smooth, Silky Feel - The surface has the same smooth, silky feel as your device’s original screen. Easy Application - The EZ Apply system and installation tray make applying Glass Elite simple and accurate. Limited Lifetime Warranty: If your InvisibleShield ever gets worn or damaged, we will replace it for as long as you own your device.
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zagg InvisibleShield Glass XTR5 Screen Protector For Apple iPhone 17 Air 415496
Can a screen protector actually make your phone better? Yes it can! Glass Elite XTR5 fortified with Graphene is the strongest most technologically advanced screen protection from ZAGG. Its the only screen protector in the world with Eyesafe CPF60 technology that filters the blue light that disrupts sleep the most so you can wake up refreshed.In addition to unbeatable strength and blue light filtration XTR5 features anti-reflective technology that ensures color depth and vibrancy on your screen. And XTR5 has an incredibly smooth touch-sensitive surface perfect for gamers. XTR5 has an anti-dust adhesive and the new PerfectFit Installation process that takes just two easy steps. At ZAGG were conscious of our environmental impact so XTR5 screen protection is made with up to 30% recycled glass and our packaging is 100% recyclable. All this has earned XTR5 FSC certification and the TV Rheinland Certified Green Product Mark.
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
ZAGG InvisibleShield Glass Elite iPhone 15 Pro Max Screen Protector - 5X Stronger with Reinforced Edges, Scratch & Smudge-Resistant Surface, Easy to Install B0CB6R4B17
ULTIMATE PROTECTION FOR YOUR IPHONE SCREEN - Made from aluminosilicate glass that is 5X stronger than traditional glass screen protection, InvisibleShield Glass Elite Screen Protector uses Ion Exchange Technology to defend against drops, dings, and scratches TOTAL SCRATCH RESISTANCE - Featuring a precision surface finishing process and reinforced edges, the cell phone screen protector for the iPhone 15 provides maximum scratch resistance even if you accidentally put your phone in your pocket with the keys CLEAN, SMUDGE-FREE SCREEN - The ClearPrint surface treatment on the tempered glass disperses the oil from your fingertips and hides the visibility of fingerprints on your screen so that your phone's touch sensitivity or screen performance is intact ODOR FIGHTING TREATMENT - The screen protector also features special properties that protect it by inhibiting the growth of odor-causing agents and guarding against the degradation of your phone's screen guard HASSLE-FREE INSTALLATION - Unlike most screen protectors, InvisbleShield Glass Elite is easy to install. ZAGG Screen Protectors come with the EZ Apply installation tray and tabs, so this screen protector can be applied seamlessly without any bubbles
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
ZAGG InvisibleShield Glass Elite iPhone 15 Pro Screen Protector - 5X Stronger with Reinforced Edges, Scratch & Smudge-Resistant Surface, Easy to Install B0CB6R5TQK
ULTIMATE PROTECTION FOR YOUR IPHONE SCREEN - Made from aluminosilicate glass that is 5X stronger than traditional glass screen protection, InvisibleShield Glass Elite Screen Protector uses Ion Exchange Technology to defend against drops, dings, and scratches TOTAL SCRATCH RESISTANCE - Featuring a precision surface finishing process and reinforced edges, the cell phone screen protector for the iPhone 15 provides maximum scratch resistance even if you accidentally put your phone in your pocket with the keys CLEAN, SMUDGE-FREE SCREEN - The ClearPrint surface treatment on the tempered glass disperses the oil from your fingertips and hides the visibility of fingerprints on your screen so that your phone's touch sensitivity or screen performance is intact ODOR FIGHTING TREATMENT - The screen protector also features special properties that protect it by inhibiting the growth of odor-causing agents and guarding against the degradation of your phone's screen guard HASSLE-FREE INSTALLATION - Unlike most screen protectors, InvisbleShield Glass Elite is easy to install. ZAGG Screen Protectors come with the EZ Apply installation tray and tabs, so this screen protector can be applied seamlessly without any bubbles
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
0.4 mm thick
Material: glass
Scratch and dirt protection
Compatible with
iPhone 5, 5s and 5c

Price History

1M 3M
Zagg invisibleShield Glass iPhone 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel