Yonex Poly Tour Fire 12 m

Manufacturer: Yonex
Yonex Poly Tour Fire 12 m
from £14.45to £21.953 offersManufacturer: Yonex
• Tennis strings
• Material: Polyester monofilaments
• Technology: Silicone Oil Infused Filament
• Reduces friction, increases movement by 5%, snapback by 16%
• More spin by 8%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yonex Poly Tour Fire 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yonex Poly Tour Fire Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 16L - 12m Set - Black PTGF125
Yonex Poly Tour Fire Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 16L - 12m Set - Black, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Yonex Poly Tour Fire 17 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set PTGF120/001
Yonex Poly Tour Fire 17 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Yonex Poly Tour Fire String Set - Red, 1.2 mm/12 m YNX833
Yonex String set 1,2 mm
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis strings
Material: Polyester monofilaments
Technology: Silicone Oil Infused Filament
Reduces friction, increases movement by 5%, snapback by 16%
More spin by 8%

Price History

1M 3M
Yonex Poly Tour Fire 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yonex

Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 m
£89.99
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 mCompare 9 Prices
Yonex Ezone 100 300 g
£211.00
Yonex Ezone 100 300 gCompare 2 Prices
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 m
£114.00
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 mCompare 4 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LT
£60.34
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LTCompare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 29
£69.00
Yonex Muscle Power 29Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£15.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Woven Short Men
£15.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£16.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel