Yeti Tundra 65

Manufacturer: Yeti
Yeti Tundra 65
from £375.004 offersManufacturer: Yeti
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 65 L
• Cooler box
• Volume: 48.4 L
• Insulation: 7.5 cm thick PU foam insulation
• Capacity: 25 kg of ice cubes or 39 beverage cans
• Safety: Leak-proof sealable, lid can be secured with padlocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yeti Tundra 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YETI Tundra® 65 Cool Box (White) – Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation – Fits 77 Cans or 26.3 kg Ice – Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping, Fishing & Outdoor Use – 5 Year Warranty 70000000018
HOLDS FOR A FULL WEEKEND – Our most versatile cooler, the Tundra 65 holds 77 cans or 26.3 kg of ice. It keeps catches cold in the field, stores food and drink for the barbecue, and holds its own at camp — whatever the weather BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – DoubleHaul rope handles carry the load. BearFoot feet hold steady in the boat or backseat. AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it's time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Tundra® 65 Cool Box (Charcoal) – Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation – Fits 77 Cans or 26.3 kg Ice – Tough Ice Cooler for Camping, Fishing & Outdoor Use – 5 Year Warranty 70000000286
HOLDS FOR A FULL WEEKEND – Our most versatile cooler, the Tundra 65 holds 77 cans or 26.3 kg of ice. It keeps catches cold in the field, stores food and drink for the barbecue, and holds its own at camp — whatever the weather BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – DoubleHaul rope handles carry the load. BearFoot feet hold steady in the boat or backseat. AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it's time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
YETI Tundra 65 Cool Box (Tan) - Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation - Fits 77 Cans or 26.3 kg Ice - Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping, Fishing & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty 70000000017
HOLDS FOR A FULL WEEKEND - Our most versatile cooler, the Tundra 65 holds 77 cans or 26.3 kg of ice. It keeps catches cold in the field, stores food and drink for the barbecue, and holds its own at camp - whatever the weather BUILT FOR THE WILD - Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece - the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE - Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out - even when the heat doesn't let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE - DoubleHaul rope handles carry the load. BearFoot feet hold steady in the boat or backseat. AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it's time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN - Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Tundra Cooler, Navy, 65 70000000344
HOLDS FOR A FULL WEEKEND - Our most versatile cooler, the Tundra 65 holds 77 cans or 26.3 kg of ice. It keeps catches cold in the field, stores food and drink for the barbecue, and holds its own at camp - whatever the weather BUILT FOR THE WILD - Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece - the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE - Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out - even when the heat doesn't let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE - DoubleHaul rope handles carry the load. BearFoot feet hold steady in the boat or backseat. AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it's time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN - Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cooler box
Volume: 48.4 L
Insulation: 7.5 cm thick PU foam insulation
Capacity: 25 kg of ice cubes or 39 beverage cans
Safety: Leak-proof sealable, lid can be secured with padlocks
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
65 L

Price History

1M
Yeti Tundra 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel