Yeti Tundra 45

Manufacturer: Yeti
Yeti Tundra 45
from £325.004 offersManufacturer: Yeti
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 45 L
• YETI Cooler Tundra 45
• Capacity: 45 liters
• Insulation: Permafrost™ insulation
• Drain System: Vortex™ drain system
• Carrying handles for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yeti Tundra 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YETI Tundra® 45 Cool Box (Charcoal) – Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation – Fits 54 Cans or 16.8 kg Ice – Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping or Fishing – 5 Year Warranty 70000000285
HOLDS OVERNIGHT CAMP PROVISIONS – Infused with that legendary YETI toughness, our Tundra 45 Hard Cooler holds 54 cans or 16.8 kg of ice. It keeps your contents ice-cold in sweltering conditions, or your campfire food warm despite the wind chill BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – DoubleHaul rope handles carry the load. BearFoot feet hold steady in the boat or backseat. AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it's time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Tundra® 45 Cool Box (White) – Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation – Fits 54 Cans or 16.8 kg Ice – Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping or Fishing – 5 Year Warranty
HOLDS OVERNIGHT CAMP PROVISIONS – Infused with that legendary YETI toughness, our Tundra 45 Hard Cooler holds 54 cans or 16.8 kg of ice. It keeps your contents ice-cold in sweltering conditions, or your campfire food warm despite the wind chill BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – DoubleHaul rope handles carry the load. BearFoot feet hold steady in the boat or backseat. AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it's time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
YETI Tundra 45 Cool Box (Tan) – Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation – Fits 54 Cans or 16.8 kg Ice – Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping or Fishing – 5 Year Warranty 70000000009
HOLDS OVERNIGHT CAMP PROVISIONS – Infused with that legendary YETI toughness, our Tundra 45 Hard Cooler holds 54 cans or 16.8 kg of ice. It keeps your contents ice-cold in sweltering conditions, or your campfire food warm despite the wind chill BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – DoubleHaul rope handles carry the load. BearFoot feet hold steady in the boat or backseat. AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it's time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Tundra® 45 Cool Box (Navy) – Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation – Fits 54 Cans or 16.8 kg Ice – Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping or Fishing – 5 Year Warranty 70000000343
HOLDS OVERNIGHT CAMP PROVISIONS – Infused with that legendary YETI toughness, our Tundra 45 Hard Cooler holds 54 cans or 16.8 kg of ice. It keeps your contents ice-cold in sweltering conditions, or your campfire food warm despite the wind chill BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – DoubleHaul rope handles carry the load. BearFoot feet hold steady in the boat or backseat. AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it's time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
YETI Cooler Tundra 45
Capacity: 45 liters
Insulation: Permafrost™ insulation
Drain System: Vortex™ drain system
Carrying handles for easy transport
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
45 L

Price History

1M
Yeti Tundra 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel