Yamaha MG10X
Manufacturer: Yamaha
- 10-channel mixer with 4 microphone inputs
- D-PRE microphone preamps with inverted Darlington circuit
- +48V phantom power for channels 1-2 with built-in compressor
- 3-band EQ and high-pass filter included
- 3 stereo inputs with 2-band EQ
- 1 effects unit with 24 different effects
- Dimensions: width 24.4 cm, height 7.1 cm, depth 29.4 cm
Price History
1M
Yamaha MG10X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yamaha
Popular Products

Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98

Boss Gigcaster 5
£389.10

Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00

Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FX
£232.01

Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20

Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02

Soundcraft Ui24R
£831.00

Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£305.00

Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£875.12

Allen & Heath SQ-7
£5,852.88
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Yamaha 10-channel analog mixer. 4 mic / 10 line inputs (4 mono + 3 ste MG10X CV //B
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£239.03
Shipping: Free
Yamaha - MG10X CV, 10-Channel Mixing Console: Max. 4 Mic / 10 Line Inputs (4 mon CMG10XCVUK
Yamaha - MG10X CV, 10-Channel Mixing Console: Max. 4 Mic / 10 Line Inputs (4 mon, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers

£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10-channel mixer with 4 microphone inputs |
| D-PRE microphone preamps with inverted Darlington circuit |
| +48V phantom power for channels 1-2 with built-in compressor |
| 3-band EQ and high-pass filter included |
| 3 stereo inputs with 2-band EQ |
| 1 effects unit with 24 different effects |
| Dimensions: width 24.4 cm, height 7.1 cm, depth 29.4 cm |
Price History
1M
Yamaha MG10X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products