XLC HB-M19

Manufacturer: XLC
from £17.99to £37.998 offersManufacturer: XLC
• XLC All MTN Riser Bar HB-M19
• Material: Aluminum 2014-T6, Double Butted
• Width: 780mm
• Rise: 15mm/30mm/50mm
• Weight: approx. 310g/330g/373g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC HB-M19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC All MTN Riser Handlebar - 31.8mm or 35mm Diameter - 780mm Width HBM19
XLC All MTN Riser Handlebar - 31.8mm or 35mm Diameter - 780mm Width, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
XLC All MTN Riser Handlebar - 31.8mm or 35mm Diameter - 780mm Width 2501500307
XLC All MTN Riser Handlebar - 31.8mm or 35mm Diameter - 780mm Width, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
XLC All MTN Riser Bar 2501500308 / T21 FRONT
Width: 780 mm Back sweep: 9°/ rise: 30 mm Stem clamp Dimension: 31.8 mm Colour: Black glossy Material: Aluminium 2014 double butted
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
XLC All MTN Riser Bar 2501500306 / T52 FRONT
Width: 780 mm Back sweep: 9°/ rise: 15 mm Stem clamp Dimension: 31. 8 mm Colour: Black glossy Material: Aluminium 2014 double butted
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
XLC 2501500309 Bike Accessory All Mtn Manillar Riser-bar Hb-m19 780mm for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 780mm
XLC positions this bike accessory all mtn well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 780MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
XLC All MTN Riser Handlebar - 31.8mm or 35mm Diameter - 780mm Width 2501500306
XLC All MTN Riser Handlebar - 31.8mm or 35mm Diameter - 780mm Width, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
XLC All MTN Riser Handlebar - 31.8mm or 35mm Diameter - 780mm Width 2501500305
XLC All MTN Riser Handlebar - 31.8mm or 35mm Diameter - 780mm Width, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
XLC All MTN Riser Bar 2501500307 / T9 LEFT
Width: 780 mm Back sweep: 9°/ rise: 30 mm Stem clamp Dimension: 31. 8 mm Colour: Black/ matt Material: Aluminium 2014 double butted
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XLC All MTN Riser Bar HB-M19
Material: Aluminum 2014-T6, Double Butted
Width: 780mm
Rise: 15mm/30mm/50mm
Weight: approx. 310g/330g/373g

Price History

1M 3M
XLC HB-M19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£52.99
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
XLC ST-T13Compare 5 Prices
XLC Sundance & Cassidy
£26.73
XLC Sundance & CassidyCompare 4 Prices
XLC BS-V02
£9.20
XLC BS-V02Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R02
£21.11
XLC RP-R02Compare 2 Prices
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
XLC TO-BB03Compare 4 Prices
XLC TO-KT01
£24.35
XLC TO-KT01Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
XLC RP-R06Compare 2 Prices
XLC PD-M04
£22.99
XLC PD-M04Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R03
£35.58
XLC RP-R03Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£17.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BR-T4000
£16.09
Compare Prices
37 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel