Xerox Colotech+ A3 90 g sheet

Price History
• Xerox Colotech+ Digital Paper
• Very smooth surface, uncoated
• A3 (297 x 420 mm), 90 gsm, 500 sheets
• Suitable for laser printers and copiers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xerox Colotech+ A3 90 g sheet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xerox 003R99001 printing paper A3 (297x420 mm) 500 sheets White
Xerox 003R99001, Laser printing, A3 (297x420 mm), 500 sheets, 90 g/m², White, 100 µm
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
A3 Colortech Paper 90g - Ream of 500 sheets 1170385
Exceptional print quality, ideal for colour documents Market Reference Excellent whiteness FSC & European Ecolabel certified Weight: 90 g/m²; Format: A3
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xerox Colotech+ Digital Paper
Very smooth surface, uncoated
A3 (297 x 420 mm), 90 gsm, 500 sheets
Suitable for laser printers and copiers

Price History

1M 3M
Xerox Colotech+ A3 90 g sheet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

194 Reviews

Latest
Good quality envelopes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/10/2021
|
These are top quality envelopes which we have used for years. They arrived quickly and well packaged. Thank you.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/10/2021
|
It's not 'bad' paper, but not overly impressive either, the Colorlok coating doesn't work as well as it does on Plano Superior, and what's worse, the batch I got measured 422mm instead of 420mm, which is far...View More from ideal.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/06/2021
|
Good Quality
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
24/05/2021
|
We have been using this paper, on the recommendation of our senior secretary, for several years and we have been completely satisfied with the quality of printing and copying with our Epson Workforce printers.
Good quality inkjet printing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/05/2021
|
With reviews from

Xerox Colotech+ A3 90 g sheet Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 194 reviews
5
118
4
21
3
8
2
4
1
43

More from Xerox

Xerox 003R91820 (5 x 500 sheets)
£23.99
Xerox 003R91820 (5 x 500 sheets)Compare 4 Prices
Xerox Symphony A3 80 g 500 sheets
£21.90
Xerox Symphony A3 80 g 500 sheetsCompare 3 Prices
Xerox Colotech+ A4 250 g 250 sheets
£22.45
Xerox Colotech+ A4 250 g 250 sheetsCompare 4 Prices
Xerox 003R90569
£10.99
Xerox 003R90569Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP C6036A
£26.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Q1444A
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Printer paper (CHP210)
£24.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP C6019B
£30.37
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mondi Color Copy A3 100 g 500 sheets
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mondi Color Copy A3 160 g 250 sheets
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schneider HP CHP150
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform C32015-25 business card
£32.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel