Xerox Colotech+ A4 250 g 250 sheets

Price History
• Paper
• Extra smooth surface, 250 g/m²
• Format: A4, satin finish
• Suitable for color copiers, laser printers, offset printers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xerox Colotech+ A4 250 g 250 sheets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xerox Colotech+ A4 250gsm Pack 250 Sheets 1170458
Excellent whiteness Xerox 100% guarantee Mono or Colour Laser & Inkjet Printing FSC certified
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Xerox Colotech+ A4 250gsm Pack 250 Sheets B07NPDS5QM
Excellent whiteness Xerox 100% guarantee Mono or Colour Laser & Inkjet Printing FSC certified
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Xerox Colotech+ 003R99026 A4 250g 250 Sheets
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Xerox Colotech+ A4 250gsm Pack 250 Sheets 1170458
Excellent whiteness Xerox 100% guarantee Mono or Colour Laser & Inkjet Printing FSC certified
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper
Extra smooth surface, 250 g/m²
Format: A4, satin finish
Suitable for color copiers, laser printers, offset printers

Price History

1M 3M
Xerox Colotech+ A4 250 g 250 sheets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

623 Reviews

Latest
Perfect quality paper
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2023
|
Perfect quality paper, Keeps colours bright. Qualty paper even for photos.
Ink doesn't dry
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
. Packing isn't very good. One packet is in the bag and other wasn't and was already opened. 2. Doesn't dry very quickly with Inkjet printer.
White premium copy paper
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/10/2022
|
a good clean white A4 paper that takes colour very well
The paper arrived with torn packaging and damaged paper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/09/2022
|
The paper arrived in a badly wrinkled brown envelope; and when I opened it, this is what I found. No kidding. I don’t even know if the paper can be used in my printer without causing a paper jam. This is such a disappointment!
The paper arrived with torn packaging and damaged paper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/09/2022
|
The paper arrived in a badly wrinkled brown envelope; and when I opened it, this is what I found. No kidding. I don’t even know if the paper can be used in my printer without causing a paper jam. This is such a disappointment!
With reviews from

Xerox Colotech+ A4 250 g 250 sheets Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 623 reviews
5
386
4
59
3
23
2
19
1
136

More from Xerox

Xerox 003R91820 (5 x 500 sheets)
£23.99
Xerox 003R91820 (5 x 500 sheets)Compare 5 Prices
Xerox Symphony A3 80 g 500 sheets
£21.90
Xerox Symphony A3 80 g 500 sheetsCompare 3 Prices
Xerox 003R90569
£10.99
Xerox 003R90569Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mondi Color Copy A3 160 g 250 sheets
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Printer paper (CHP210)
£24.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schneider HP CHP150
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Q1444A
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mondi Color Copy A3 100 g 500 sheets
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibico IB423024
£17.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Q1445A
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP C6036A
£26.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mondi Color Copy A4 90 g 500 sheets
£18.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xerox Colotech+ A4 250 g 250 sheets
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel