X-Socks Run Performance

Price History
• Socks
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
X-Socks Run Performance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
X-Socks RUN PERFORMANCE 4.0 MEN B0BCYSBVPH
With their optimally combined ventilating and protective functions, these X-BIONIC 4.0-generation socks are perfectly suited for medium- and long-distance races. The newly designed Air-Conditioning Channel 4.0 is embedded in the densely knit material to ventilate the soles of the feet. The newly dimensioned Lambertz-Nicholson Achilles Tendon Protector 4.0 protects against pressure and friction. SUPPRONATION BANDAGE supports a healthy foot posture, counteracts overloading of the ankle joint. Patented in 34 countries. 100% pure swiss engineered,made in italy.
prodImage
£13.72
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks RUN PERFORMANCE 4.0 MEN B0BCZ454CT
prodImage
£13.73
£18.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Asics Mens Performance Run Compression Yellow Socks Polyamide - Size X-Large 019dd00e-7baa-7d93-8444-bbc3d2cac16b
Enhance your performance with the ASICS Performance Run Compression Socks, designed to provide support, comfort, and durability during every run. Built with compression technology, these socks help improve circulation while reducing muscle fatigue. Key Features: Compression fit:  Helps support muscles and improve circulation Breathable fabric:  Promotes airflow to keep feet cool Moisture-wicking properties:  Help keep feet dry and comfortable Cushioned zones:  Provide added comfort and impact protection
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
X-Socks RUN PERFORMANCE 4.0 MEN B0BCYSJVR8
prodImage
£13.77
£18.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks RUN PERFORMANCE 4.0 MEN B0BCYRGX6B
prodImage
£14.10
£18.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Women Run Performance Women Socks - Flamingo Pink/Pearl Grey, Size: 41-42 B07PYSHPRN
High-tech functions form a Performance-optimizing interface for power transmission from the foot via the shoe to the ground The breathable instep Protector With Air vent zone ventilates the back of the foot to ensure a long-lasting feeling of wellbeing The shape-optimized Air-conditioning Channel 4.0 also directs airflow under the sole of the foot
prodImage
£15.33
£19.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Nylon, Polypropylene

Price History

1M
X-Socks Run Performance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from X-Socks

X-Socks Skating
£14.34
X-Socks SkatingCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Trekking Silver
£7.96
X-Socks Trekking SilverCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Winter Run
£21.80
X-Socks Winter RunCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Run Speed Two Men
£15.07
X-Socks Run Speed Two MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£13.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear Tight Women
£10.54
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Essentials Small Logo Chelsea Short Men
£13.80
Compare Prices
60 offers
Falke RU5 Short Men
£10.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
UYN Winter Pro Run Women
£13.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.62
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Women
£10.85
Compare Prices
53 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£13.60
Compare Prices
38 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel