X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Pants Women

Price History
• Running Tights
• Material: 94% polyamide, 3% polypropylene, 3% elastane
• Technology: 3D Bionic Sphere System, ThermoSyphon Technology
• Sport type: Athletic Sports Apparel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Pants Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, Medium B07X5J6HJ9
Feel the benefits of innovative functional underwear even at a moderate activity level. The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision. The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere system provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness. Sweat Traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Expansion Knee at the knee joint offers optimum climate comfort and allows unrestricted freedom of movement. 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X".
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC INVENT 4.0 Running Pants Women Sports Trousers Running Jogging Training Fitness Gym Compression Baselayer Legging - Black/Charcoal, Small B0839GGBN1
X‑bionic invent 4.0. Are perfect for long TRAINING sessions Or Endurance competitions Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning New 3D Bionic Sphere System. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, The feeling of overheating And the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases X-Bionic partial Compression. A new benchmark in compression technology. Utilizes the advantages of compression without neglecting cooling 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, X-Small XBI_IN-YP05W19W-B036-XS
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, X-Small
prodImage
£65.17
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Womens Invent 4.0 Compression Pants, Winsome Orchid/Opal Black, S EU B0BQN8W2QL
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. Innovative RETINA ULTRA-HIGH-DEFINITION TECHNOLOGY provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. PROPRIO‑PADDING outside improves with ribbed structures the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilising musculature, ensuring balance and stability. 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy.
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Womens Invent 4.0 Compression Pants, Winsome Orchid/Opal Black, M EU B0BQNB1HLZ
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC® Invent 4.0 Pants Women B0BQNBR8HX
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Womens Invent 4.0 Compression Pants, Winsome Orchid/Opal Black, XS EU
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Womens Invent 4.0 Compression Pants, Winsome Orchid/Opal Black, L EU
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Running Pants Women Sports Trousers Running Jogging Training Fitness Gym Compression Baselayer Legging - Black/Charcoal, X-Small B0839G5JHZ
X‑bionic invent 4.0. Are perfect for long TRAINING sessions Or Endurance competitions Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning New 3D Bionic Sphere System. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, The feeling of overheating And the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases X-Bionic partial Compression. A new benchmark in compression technology. Utilizes the advantages of compression without neglecting cooling 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£78.42
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Running Pants Women Sports Trousers Running Jogging Training Fitness Gym Compression Baselayer Legging - Black/Charcoal, X-Small XBI_IN-RP05W19W-B036-XS_CE_FBM_GB
X‑bionic invent 4.0. Are perfect for long TRAINING sessions Or Endurance competitions Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning New 3D Bionic Sphere System. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, The feeling of overheating And the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases X-Bionic partial Compression. A new benchmark in compression technology. Utilizes the advantages of compression without neglecting cooling 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Running Pants Women Sports Trousers Running Jogging Training Fitness Gym Compression Baselayer Legging - Black/Charcoal, X-Small
X‑bionic invent 4.0. Are perfect for long TRAINING sessions Or Endurance competitions Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning New 3D Bionic Sphere System. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, The feeling of overheating And the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases X-Bionic partial Compression. A new benchmark in compression technology. Utilizes the advantages of compression without neglecting cooling 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC INVENT 4.0 Running Pants Women Sports Trousers Running Jogging Training Fitness Gym Compression Baselayer Legging - Black/Charcoal, M
X‑bionic invent 4.0. Are perfect for long TRAINING sessions Or Endurance competitions Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning New 3D Bionic Sphere System. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, The feeling of overheating And the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases X-Bionic partial Compression. A new benchmark in compression technology. Utilizes the advantages of compression without neglecting cooling 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Running Pants Women Sports Trousers Running Jogging Training Fitness Gym Compression Baselayer Legging - Black/Charcoal, Large
X‑bionic invent 4.0. Are perfect for long TRAINING sessions Or Endurance competitions Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning New 3D Bionic Sphere System. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, The feeling of overheating And the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases X-Bionic partial Compression. A new benchmark in compression technology. Utilizes the advantages of compression without neglecting cooling 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£101.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running Tights
Material: 94% polyamide, 3% polypropylene, 3% elastane
Technology: 3D Bionic Sphere System, ThermoSyphon Technology
Sport type: Athletic Sports Apparel

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Pants Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Tekoa Shorts IV Men
£45.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Zip-Off Pants Women
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Compare Prices
192 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Capri III Pants Women
£45.54
Compare Prices
36 offers
The North Face Circadian Pant Men
£46.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch III Capri T-Zip Pants Women
£49.47
Compare Prices
121 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£45.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Compare Prices
103 offers
Gore Wear R3 Windstopper Shirt Men
£55.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants III
£46.21
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£65.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel