Wrangler Texas Straight Leg

Manufacturer: Wrangler
from £42.93to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Wrangler
• Women's jeans by Wrangler
• Classic straight leg, mid-rise
• Adorned with leather brand patch
• Versatile styling options
• Durable denim fabric, easy care
• Material: 100% cotton, denim/jeans
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wrangler Texas Straight Leg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 36W / 34L B000Y3SBXG
£42.93
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Texas Jeans - Non-Stretch
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Texas Jeans Darkstone Blue Men's New Regular Straight Fit Denim
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wrangler Texas Regular Fit Straight Leg Jeans New Men’s Darkstone Denim
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jeans by Wrangler
Classic straight leg, mid-rise
Adorned with leather brand patch
Versatile styling options
Durable denim fabric, easy care
Material: 100% cotton, denim/jeans

Price History

1M
Wrangler Texas Straight Leg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
jeanwise0
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
jeansceneonline
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
jeansceneonline
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel