Woltu Office stool with casters (BS127)

• Office stool with padded velvet seat
• Height adjustable from 53 to 65.5 cm, 360° swivel
• 5-star metal base for stability, max load capacity 120 kg
• Suitable for various floor types, 5 quiet PU casters
• Easy to maintain, cover can be wiped clean with a damp cloth, easy assembly
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£33.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLTU Rolling Stool with Wheels, Dressing Table Stool, Height Adjustable Makeup Vanity Stool, for Bedroom, Dining Room, Salon, SPA, Modern Velvet, Black BS127sz-UK
STYLISH & COMFORTABLE: With seat and backrest upholstered in soft and skin-friendly velvet and padded with high-density foam, this home office stool looks very elegant and provides you with a super sitting experience HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE & FLEXIBLE: The height of the low back office chair can be adjusted between 53-64.5cm as you need. The seat is swivelling 360° and the chair with castors is rotating and movable freely for flexible working on various occasions ERGONOMIC CHAIR: Designed with comfort in mind, this dressing table stool has a suitable and adjustable height and low backrest, which conforms to ergonomic principle and brings good support to your low back STABLE & SAFE: Equipped with a strong chromed metal base with 5 castors, this salon chair has pretty good stability to hold weight up to 120kg. Its PU castors are silent and floor-friendly when rolling A BREEZE TO SET UP: Thanks to the included fittings and easy-to-follow instructions, you can complete the assembly of WOLTU work stool in no time. NOTE: please do remove the protective cap on the gas lift before assembly
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
WOLTU Rolling Stool with Wheels, Dressing Table Stool, Height Adjustable Makeup Vanity Stool, for Bedroom, Dining Room, Salon, SPA, Modern Velvet, Pink BS127rs-UK
STYLISH & COMFORTABLE: With seat and backrest upholstered in soft and skin-friendly velvet and padded with high-density foam, this home office stool looks very elegant and provides you with a super sitting experience HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE & FLEXIBLE: The height of the low back office chair can be adjusted between 53-64.5cm as you need. The seat is swivelling 360° and the chair with castors is rotating and movable freely for flexible working on various occasions ERGONOMIC CHAIR: Designed with comfort in mind, this dressing table stool has a suitable and adjustable height and low backrest, which conforms to ergonomic principle and brings good support to your low back STABLE & SAFE: Equipped with a strong chromed metal base with 5 castors, this salon chair has pretty good stability to hold weight up to 120kg. Its PU castors are silent and floor-friendly when rolling A BREEZE TO SET UP: Thanks to the included fittings and easy-to-follow instructions, you can complete the assembly of WOLTU work stool in no time. NOTE: please do remove the protective cap on the gas lift before assembly
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Office stool with padded velvet seat
Height adjustable from 53 to 65.5 cm, 360° swivel
5-star metal base for stability, max load capacity 120 kg
Suitable for various floor types, 5 quiet PU casters
Easy to maintain, cover can be wiped clean with a damp cloth, easy assembly
Woltu Office stool with casters (BS127)
WOLTU GmbH
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
WOLTU GmbH
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel