Wolf-Garten EW-M

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten EW-M
from £22.44to £34.957 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Window squeegee
• Working width: 35 cm
• Adjustable working angle
• Removable and washable wiping fleece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten EW-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten EW-M Window Cleaner 35 cm Snap & Click System 71ANA010650
WOLF-Garten EW-M Window Cleaner 35 cm Snap & Click System, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£22.44
£25.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLF-Garten Genuine Wolf Garten Window Washer - EWM - Multi-Change®
Genuine Wolf Garten Window Washer - EWM - Multi-Change®, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Window Washer Cleaner EWM Garden Multi Change Cleaning Greenhouse
Wolf Garten Window Washer Cleaner EWM Garden Multi Change Cleaning Greenhouse, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Multi Change Window Washer Attachment - EWM
Wolf Garten Multi Change Window Washer Attachment - EWM, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Multi-Change Click System - Window Washer / Applicator 35cm EWM
Wolf Garten Multi-Change Click System - Window Washer / Applicator 35cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES EWM
WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten EWM Multi Change Window Washer Head
Wolf Garten EWM Multi Change Window Washer Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Working width: 35 cm
Adjustable working angle
Removable and washable wiping fleece

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten EW-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wolf-Garten EW-M
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: £3.50
surftheshop
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
mb-machinery
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel