Wilson Slam 25

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Slam 25
from £29.43to £33.192 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis racket for children and teenagers
• Suitable for height 130-145 cm
• Lightweight and stable, thin handle with white grip tape
• Head-light balance for sensitive play, ideal for learning the basic technique
• Dimensions: Length 63.5 cm, head size 684 cm², weight 220 g (strung)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Slam 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Slam Jr 25 Tennis Racket Provides Lightweight Strength and Effortless 699fb8ab211b3179b2062762
Wilson Slam Jr 25 Tennis Racket Provides Lightweight Strength and Effortless, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
Wilson Slam Jr 25 Tennis Racket, Provides Lightweight Strength and 25", Blue WR171810U+
Wilson Slam Jr 25 Tennis Racket, Provides Lightweight Strength and 25", Blue, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis racket for children and teenagers
Suitable for height 130-145 cm
Lightweight and stable, thin handle with white grip tape
Head-light balance for sensitive play, ideal for learning the basic technique
Dimensions: Length 63.5 cm, head size 684 cm², weight 220 g (strung)

Price History

1M
Wilson Slam 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Radical 25
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Spin Tight
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Victory Dry 7in Shorts
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes T-shirt Men
£27.90
Compare Prices
36 offers
Head Rally Sweatshirt
£27.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Court Flex Short Women
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Shadow T-Shirt
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel