Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop

Price History
• Mini basketball set in NBA colors
• Material: Durable plastic
• Mounting: On wall or door
• Includes: Mini soft ball
• Dimensions: approx. 30 x 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoops RS-WTBA1302CHI
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Heavy duty construction with heavy duty board and ring for durability Ready to use thanks to simple embly and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint splash design and sticker of the Chicago Bulls logo Box contents: 1 x Wilson Mini Basketball Hoop, NBA Team Mini Hoop, Chicago Bulls, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302CHI
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
WILSON NBA Team Mini Hoop - Utah Jazz WZ6010102
...
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091M4RPB3
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Toronto Raptors Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, TORONTO RAPTORS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302TOR
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MMFQR2
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Houston Rockets Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, HOUSTON ROCKETS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302HOU
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MKPVGH
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Philadelphia 76ers Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, PHILADELPHIA 76ERS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302PHI
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MLV1C4
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Denver Nuggets Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, DENVER NUGGETS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302DEN
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MJS27R
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Miami Heat Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, MIAMI HEAT, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302MIA
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON philadelphia 76ers NBA mini team hoop set [red/white/blue] WTBA1302PHI
WILSON philadelphia 76ers NBA mini team hoop set [red/white/blue], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON Washington Wizards NBA mini team hoop set [red/white] WTBA1302WAS
WILSON Washington Wizards NBA mini team hoop set [red/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
WILSON houston rockets NBA mini team hoop set [red/white] WTBA1302HOU
WILSON houston rockets NBA mini team hoop set [red/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON toronto raptors NBA mini team hoop set [red/white] WTBA1302TOR
WILSON toronto raptors NBA mini team hoop set [red/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON denver nuggets NBA mini team hoop set [blue/white] WTBA1302DEN
WILSON denver nuggets NBA mini team hoop set [blue/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON san antonio spurs NBA mini team hoop set [black/white] WTBA1302SAN
WILSON san antonio spurs NBA mini team hoop set [black/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
WILSON charlotte hornets NBA mini team hoop set [aqua/white] WTBA1302CHA
WILSON charlotte hornets NBA mini team hoop set [aqua/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
WILSON minnesota timberwolves NBA mini team hoop set [blue/white] WTBA1302MIN
WILSON minnesota timberwolves NBA mini team hoop set [blue/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON atlanta hawks NBA mini team hoop set [red/white] WTBA1302ATL
WILSON atlanta hawks NBA mini team hoop set [red/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON LA clippers NBA mini team hoop set [red/white] WTBA1302LAC
WILSON LA clippers NBA mini team hoop set [red/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop 14267882
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the New Orleans Pelicans Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, NEW ORLEANS PELICANS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302NOP
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop 14267874
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Sacramento Kings Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, SACRAMENTO KINGS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302SAC
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop 14267892
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Washington Wizards Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, WASHINGTON WIZARDS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302WAS
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
‎Wilson Sporting Goods Wilson NBA Team Retro Mini Basketball Hoop Door Mount WZ6017301 Multi
Wilson NBA Team Retro Mini Basketball Hoop Door Mount WZ6017301 Multi, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson NBA Team Retro Mini Basketball Hoop WZ6017301
Wilson NBA Team Retro Mini Basketball Hoop Multicolour Official NBA Product –  Classic NBA colours and authentic styling Door Mount...
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MBD9W9
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Orlando Magic Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, ORLANDO MAGIC, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302ORL
prodImage
£25.50
£40.60
Shipping: £15.10
with shipping: £15.10
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoops 6835415
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Heavy duty construction with heavy duty board and ring for durability Ready to use thanks to simple embly and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint splash design and sticker of the Chicago Bulls logo Box contents: 1 x Wilson Mini Basketball Hoop, NBA Team Mini Hoop, Chicago Bulls, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302CHI
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoops B091MS27J6
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Heavy duty construction with heavy duty board and ring for durability Ready to use thanks to simple embly and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint splash design and sticker of the Chicago Bulls logo Box contents: 1 x Wilson Mini Basketball Hoop, NBA Team Mini Hoop, Chicago Bulls, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302CHI
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
WILSON NBA Team Mini Basketball Hoop - NBA Black/Grey WTBA1302NBABL
...
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MGTV8K
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Memphis Grizzlies Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302MEM
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MP4SD1
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Detroit Pistons Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, DETROIT PISTONS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302DET
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MBTQ5C
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Indian Pacers Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, INDIANA PACERS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302IND
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MKMD8Z
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Heavy duty construction with heavy duty board and ring for durability Ready to use thanks to simple embly and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint splash design and stickers of the logo of the Milwaukee Bucks Box contents: 1 x Wilson Mini Basketball Hoop, NBA Team Mini Hoop, Milwaukee Bucks, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302MIL
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini basketball set in NBA colors
Material: Durable plastic
Mounting: On wall or door
Includes: Mini soft ball
Dimensions: approx. 30 x 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Burn 100 LS v5.0
£88.99
Wilson Burn 100 LS v5.0Compare 7 Prices
Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£167.34
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£218.01
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Clash 100UL V3
£125.99
Wilson Clash 100UL V3Compare 14 Prices
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.63
Shipping: Free
fanatics_international
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel