Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £14.54to £29.9562 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Mini basketball set in NBA colors
• Material: Durable plastic
• Mounting: On wall or door
• Includes: Mini soft ball
• Dimensions: approx. 30 x 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MP4SD1
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Detroit Pistons Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, DETROIT PISTONS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302DET
prodImage
£14.54
£19.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Indiana Pacers Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop WTB1302IN
Indiana Pacers Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop, Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£15.12
£18.07
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Brooklyn Nets Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop WZ6010106
Brooklyn Nets Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop, Sporting Goods > Basketball > Balls
prodImage
£15.12
£18.07
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MGF62Z
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Washington Wizards Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, WASHINGTON WIZARDS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302WAS
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop 14267879
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Brooklyn Nets Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, BROOKLYN NETS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302BRO
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoops 14267865
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Heavy duty construction with heavy duty board and ring for durability Ready to use thanks to simple embly and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint splash design and sticker of the Chicago Bulls logo Box contents: 1 x Wilson Mini Basketball Hoop, NBA Team Mini Hoop, Chicago Bulls, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302CHI
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MKKT7S
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Phoenix Suns Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, PHOENIX SUNS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302PHO
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MP38CB
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Minnesota Timberwolves Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302MIN
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MBTQ5C
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Indian Pacers Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, INDIANA PACERS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302IND
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MQPX98
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Charlotte Hornets Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, CHARLOTTE HORNETS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302CHA
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091L671WX
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Atlanta Hawks Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, ATLANTA HAWKS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302ATL
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091M53LN8
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Portland Trail Blazers Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302POR
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MSZ4MG
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Sacramento Kings Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, SACRAMENTO KINGS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302SAC
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MLMRF7
Material: Polyester. Height: 24cm. Width: 28.5cm. Hanging Hook. 100% Officially Licensed.
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NBA Team Mini Hoop B0BX3T39MY
NBA Team Mini Hoop
prodImage
£18.48
£22.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoops B091MMGTF1
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Heavy duty construction with heavy duty board and ring for durability Ready to use thanks to simple embly and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint splash design and sticker of the Los Angeles Lakers logo Box contents: 1 x Wilson Mini Basketball Hoop, NBA Team Mini Hoop, La Lakers, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302LAL
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilson NBA Mini Basketball Hoop WTBA1302NBARD
Wilson NBA Mini Basketball Hoop, Sporting Goods > Basketball > Rims & Nets
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MFHRRQ
Wilson NBA Mini Hoop
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Wilson Unisex Adult NBA Team Mini Hoop Basketball B091MMY4MC
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MMVDXV
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MGTV8K
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Memphis Grizzlies Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302MEM
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
Wilson NBA Mini Basketball Hoop Practical Red/White/Blue - WTBA1302NBARD
Wilson NBA Mini Basketball Hoop Practical Red/White/Blue - WTBA1302NBARD, Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson NBA Team Mini Basketball Hoop Boston Celtics - WTBA1302BOS
Wilson NBA Team Mini Basketball Hoop Boston Celtics - WTBA1302BOS, Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091M4RPB3
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Toronto Raptors Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, TORONTO RAPTORS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302TOR
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MMFQR2
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Houston Rockets Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, HOUSTON ROCKETS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302HOU
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MKPVGH
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Philadelphia 76ers Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, PHILADELPHIA 76ERS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302PHI
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MLV1C4
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Denver Nuggets Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, DENVER NUGGETS, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302DEN
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop B091MJS27R
Practical basketball hoop in compact size for playing anywhere Sturdy construction with durable board and ring for more longevity Immediately ready for use due to a simple structure and easy installation over the door Official NBA product with cool paint-splatter design and sticker from the logo of the Miami Heat Contents: 1x Wilson Mini-Basketball Hoop, NBA TEAM MINI HOOP, MIAMI HEAT, Material: Plastic, WTBA1302MIA
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON philadelphia 76ers NBA mini team hoop set [red/white/blue] WTBA1302PHI
WILSON philadelphia 76ers NBA mini team hoop set [red/white/blue], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WILSON Washington Wizards NBA mini team hoop set [red/white] WTBA1302WAS
WILSON Washington Wizards NBA mini team hoop set [red/white], Sporting Goods > Basketball > Basketball Hoops
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Product Details
Mini basketball set in NBA colors
Material: Durable plastic
Mounting: On wall or door
Includes: Mini soft ball
Dimensions: approx. 30 x 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£285.00
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 2 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spalding Varsity TF-150
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson NBA DRV Plus Basketball
£14.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wilson Jr. NBA Authentic Outdoor Basketball
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pro Touch Universal
£12.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.54
Shipping: £4.49
fanatics_international
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: £2.95
fanatics_international
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel