Wiha 334VB Hex Key Screwdriver Set with T-Handle

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £43.27to £85.798 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Wiha T-handle pin wrench for high torque
• Stabilization by resting the free hand on the handle
• Metal workbench stand for upright or hanging placement
• Drive size symbols printed in original scale
• Chrome vanadium steel, through-hardened, bright nickel-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wiha 334VB Hex Key Screwdriver Set with T-Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 334VB Hex Screwdriver Set with T-Spanner B001JG5KHM
£43.27
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha L-key with T-handle Set, 8 Piece 00953
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Wiha - L-key with T-handle Set, 8 Piece 953
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Wiha L-key with T-handle Set, 8 Piece 953
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha 00953 L-key with T-handle Set, 8 Piece WHA00953
£62.14
Shipping: Free
Wiha L-key with T-handle Set, 8 Piece WHA00953
£62.16
Shipping: Free
Wiha 8 Piece T Handle Hexagon Allen Key Set 00953
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 953 L-key with T-handle Set, 8 Piece
£85.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiha T-handle pin wrench for high torque
Stabilization by resting the free hand on the handle
Metal workbench stand for upright or hanging placement
Drive size symbols printed in original scale
Chrome vanadium steel, through-hardened, bright nickel-plated

Price History

1M
Wiha 334VB Hex Key Screwdriver Set with T-Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.27
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel