Wharfedale SW-10
- 10'' subwoofer from the SW series by Wharfedale
- Drive Units: 1x (10") 250mm cone long-throw
- Frequency Response (±3dB): 40 120 Hz
- Amplifier Power: 200W
- Inputs: Stereo Line In (2x RCA phono), Mono (LFE) Line In (RCA phono)
- Features: Phase inversion, Auto on-off
Price History
1M
Wharfedale SW-10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wharfedale Delta 18B
£545.50

SVS SB-1000
£689.79

SVS 3000 Micro
£1,089.00

Sonos Sub 4
£699.00

Klipsch R-120SW
£299.00

RCF SUB 708-AS MK3
£1,455.00

Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00

Bose Bass Module 700
£799.00

Bose Sub2
£973.50

Klipsch R-101SW
£349.00
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wharfedale SW10 Subwoofer in Black sw-10-b
Wharfedale SW10 Subwoofer in Black
1-3 Days

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale SW10 Subwoofer in White sw-10-w
Wharfedale SW10 Subwoofer in White
1-3 Days

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale SW10 Subwoofer in Black sw-10-b
Wharfedale SW10 Subwoofer in Black
1-3 Days

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond SW150 Subwoofer 10-Inch Driver 150W Walnut
Wharfedale Diamond SW150 Subwoofer 10-Inch Driver 150W Walnut. Wharfedale Diamond SW150 Subwoofer 10-Inch Driver 150W Walnut is described exactly as...

£462.50
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale SW-10 Subwoofer Black OPC-P5T9558-NEW
The new SW-10 Subwoofer is designed with a 150-watt internal amplifier with electronic equalization for flat frequency response. It provides a...

£501.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10'' subwoofer from the SW series by Wharfedale |
| Drive Units: 1x (10") 250mm cone long-throw |
| Frequency Response (±3dB): 40 120 Hz |
| Amplifier Power: 200W |
| Inputs: Stereo Line In (2x RCA phono), Mono (LFE) Line In (RCA phono) |
| Features: Phase inversion, Auto on-off |
Price History
1M
Wharfedale SW-10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products