Wera VDE Insulated Socket Wrench 9

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera VDE Insulated Socket Wrench 9
from £19.99to £35.394 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Insulated blades up to 1,000 volts
• Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwing
• Handle marking for easier locating and sorting of the tool
• Hexagonal anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
• Zinc phosphated
• Piece testing at 10,000 V for safe work at 1,000 V
• Wrench size: 9 mm, blade length: 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera VDE Insulated Socket Wrench 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 005320 190i VDE Insulated Nut Driver / Spinner 9mm
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 190 i Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated Nutdriver Hex 9.0 x 125mm 05005320001
£21.96
£25.46
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Wera Kraftform Plus 190I VDE Insulated Nutspinner Screwdriver 9mm 125mm 190 i VDE
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05005320001 190 i Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated Nutdriver Hex 9.0 x 125mm
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated blades up to 1,000 volts
Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwing
Handle marking for easier locating and sorting of the tool
Hexagonal anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Zinc phosphated
Piece testing at 10,000 V for safe work at 1,000 V
Wrench size: 9 mm, blade length: 125 mm

Price History

1M
Wera VDE Insulated Socket Wrench 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel