Bit Set Check Prof. 10 pcs. TZ Wera

Manufacturer: Wera
from £32.99to £44.443 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 10-piece bit set
• Universal holder with permanent magnet and quick-change chuck
• Torsion design to prevent premature wear
• Tough bits for universal use
• Durable bit check by Wera
• Easy to carry, e.g., in a shirt pocket
• Includes torsion bits to prevent premature wear
• Includes universal holder with 1/4" external hex drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bit Set Check Prof. 10 pcs. TZ Wera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05056161001 Bit-Check Set 8100-9/TZ Torsion Extra-tough for Drill/Drivers, Metal Jointing, SL, PZ, PH 10pc B000VD1TOW
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set Bit-Check 10 Universal 1
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Wera Bit-Check 10 Universal 1 NEW
£44.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-piece bit set
Universal holder with permanent magnet and quick-change chuck
Torsion design to prevent premature wear
Tough bits for universal use
Durable bit check by Wera
Easy to carry, e.g., in a shirt pocket
Includes torsion bits to prevent premature wear
Includes universal holder with 1/4" external hex drive

Price History

1M
Bit Set Check Prof. 10 pcs. TZ Wera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel