Wera 855/4 Impaktor DC PZ 2 x 50mm

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 855/4 Impaktor DC PZ 2 x 50mm
from £6.95to £29.9512 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Impact technology for above-average service life
• Rough diamond particle coating prevents slipping
• Suitable for standard impact/wrench drivers
• 1/4 inch hex, compatible with DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3 holders
• Ideal for harsh operating conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 855/4 Impaktor DC PZ 2 x 50mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 x WERA IMPAKTOR 50mm Pozi 2 (PZ2) Diamond Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bits WER057661
£6.95
Shipping: Free
2 x WERA IMPAKTOR 50mm Pozi 2 (PZ2) Diamond Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bits WER057661
£8.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scan Safety 3 Pairs of Scan Large Thermal Hi Viz Warm Builder Work Hand Gloves, SCAGLOKSTHER XMS22THERMLG latex
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057661001 Impaktor Diamond Hard Bit For Pozi Screws PZ2 x 50mm WER057661
£11.99
Shipping: Free
5 x Wera IMPAKTOR 50mm PZ2 Diamond Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bits, 057661 05057661001
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 855/4 IMP DC PZ2 DIY Pozidriv Impaktor Bits 50mm 5Pcs 05057661001 WER057661
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Wera 057661 IMPAKTOR 50mm PZ2 Diamond Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bits 5Pcs 05057661001
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057661001 855/4 IMP DC PZ DIY Impaktor bits, PZ 2 x 50 mm, 5 pieces
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057661001 855/4 IMP DC PZ DIY Impaktor bits, PZ 2 x 50 mm, 5 pieces
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057661001 855/4 IMP DC PZ DIY Impaktor bits, PZ 2 x 50 mm, 5 pieces
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Wera 855/1 PZ Impaktor Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ2 50mm Pack of 5 WER057661
£27.95
Shipping: Free
10 x WERA IMPAKTOR 50mm Pozi 2 (PZ2) Diamond Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bit WER057661
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact technology for above-average service life
Rough diamond particle coating prevents slipping
Suitable for standard impact/wrench drivers
1/4 inch hex, compatible with DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3 holders
Ideal for harsh operating conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 855/4 Impaktor DC PZ 2 x 50mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel