Wera 851/1 Impaktor DC PH 3 x 25mm

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 851/1 Impaktor DC PH 3 x 25mm
from £9.69to £42.0011 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Impact technology for above-average durability
• Diamond particle coating on the bit tip for increased friction resistance
• Suitable for standard impact/wrench drivers
• 1/4 hex, fitting holders according to DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3
• PH 1, PH 2, PH 3 available
• Length: 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 851/1 Impaktor DC PH 3 x 25mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05057617001 Impaktor Diamond Hard Bit For Phillips Screws PH3 x 25mm
£9.69
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057617001 Impaktor Diamond Hard Bit For Phillips Screws PH3 x 25mm
£9.95
£12.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Wera Impact Screwdriver Bits Driver Bit 25mm 50mm Phillips Pozi Torx Impaktor WERIMPSDBIT
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Wera Impaktor Diamond Coated Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bits PZ,PH,TX,HX Wera Impaktor Bits
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Wera Impaktor Diamond Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bits, Pozi Phillips Hex Tx
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057617001 – 851/1 IMP DC Phillips Impaktor Bits PH3 x 25 mm (Pack of 10)
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 851/1 IMP DC Impaktor Bits Phillips, PH 3 x 25 mm 05057617001 10 Pieces
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Wera 851/1 IMP DC Impaktor Bits Phillips, PH 3 x 25 mm 05057617001 10 Pieces
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 851/1 PH Impaktor Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH3 25mm Pack of 10 851/1 IMP DC PH DIY
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wera - 851/1 IMP DC PH DIY Impaktor PH bits, PH 3 x 25 mm, 10 pieces-05057617001
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Wera - 851/1 Impaktor Insert Bit Phillips PH3 x 25mm (Box 10) 05057617001
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Product Details
Impact technology for above-average durability
Diamond particle coating on the bit tip for increased friction resistance
Suitable for standard impact/wrench drivers
1/4 hex, fitting holders according to DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3
PH 1, PH 2, PH 3 available
Length: 25 mm

Price History

1M
Wera 851/1 Impaktor DC PH 3 x 25mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel