Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis System

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis Water Filter, 600 GPD, Water Softener, Reduce TDS, Reduce Scale, Enhance the Flavor of Coffee and Tea, 2:1 Pure to Drain, Smart LED Faucet WD-G3P600-UK
NSF/ANSI 42& 58 & 372 Certified, 600 GPD, 8-stage Filtration, Smart LED Faucet, Water Softener, Reduce TDS, Reduce Scale, Enhance the Flavor of Coffee and Tea [Trusted certifications] Waterdrop G3P600 reverse osmosis system is certified against NSF/ANSI 58 for TDS reduction and NSF/ANSI 372 certified for lead-free material. Also it has been tested and certified against NSF 42 to reduce chlorine, bad taste and odor. The tankless reverse osmosis system is also certified by the Federal Communications Commission. Besides, it meets the EU Standards and UKCA Standards for safety [High capacity, 2:1 low drain ratio] As an upgraded reverse osmosis system, this reverse osmosis water system produces 600 gallons of filtered water per day. By its low drain ratio, this system can produce only one cup of waste water for every two cups of pure water produced. Furthermore, with a fast and stable water flow rate, this RO system fills a 237-ml cup of water in 8 seconds, which is ideal for drinking and washing vegetables [8-stage filtration] Tested by official third-party laboratory (SGS), the reverse osmosis system can effectively reduce TDS, chromium, PFAS, lead, fluoride, arsenic salt, iron, calcium, particles, chloride, chlorine in your tap water. And our RO water filter system can reduce chemicals such as vinyl chloride, ethylhexyl acrylate, isobutylene, ethylene glycol, according to the reverse osmosis membrane technical manual [Smart display faucet] The tankless reverse osmosis system is built with a smart display faucet. For instance, the TDS monitor tells you the quality of your filtered water, while the filter life tracker shows how soon you need to replace your filter [Tankless design] Waterdrop G3P600 reverse osmosis system has a stylish look. This tankless design saves 70% under sink space. You can change a filter in 3 seconds without moving the system or using any tools. Note: This reverse osmosis system requires under-sink electricity Three filters are included in the package. Search "𝐖𝐃-𝐆𝟑𝐏𝟔𝟎𝟎" for replacement filters Please measure your cabinet dimensions to ensure that the cabinet size is larger than the product size. The product size is 46.02 cm L x 14.40 cm W x 45.01 cm H., Manufacturer: Waterdrop
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis Water Filter, NSF/ANSI 58&372 Certified 600 GPD
Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis Water Filter, NSF/ANSI 58&372 Certified 600 GPD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis Water Filter, 600 GPD Water Softener Reduce TDS
Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis Water Filter, 600 GPD Water Softener Reduce TDS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop 600 GPD Fast Flow Reverse Osmosis System G3P600 UK-WD-G3P600-W
/* other style */ .vis-overview-choose-swiper-dot1 { top: 67.35%; left: 81.51%; } .vis-overview-choose-swiper-dot2 { top: 27.35%; left: 12.51%; } .vis-overview-choose-swiper-dot3 { top: 13.35%; left: 31.51%; } .vis-overview-block.vis-overview-block-compare { margin-bottom: 0; } @media screen and (max-width:1024px) { .vis-overview-block.vis-overview-block-compare { margin-bottom: 0; } } @media screen and (max-width:767px) { .vis-overview-block.vis-overview-block-compare { margin-bottom: 0; } } NSF/ANSI 42&58&372 Certified Water safety assurance 2:1 Pure to Ratio Save 800% water 8-stage Filtration 0.0001μm RO membrane 30-min Easy Installation Smart Display Faucet G3P600 is Designed For Healthy Living Suggested Family Size: Hidden PFOA & PFOS Risks in Your Drinking Water 2,858 locations across 50 states are known to be contaminated. Liver Damage Cancer Immune Disorder Nausea Tankless for Easy and Pure This under sink water filter saves 70% under-sink space and eliminates the risk of bacterial second contamination from storage tanks. 8-stage Advanced Filtration This reverse osmosis water system boasts an 0.0001μm RO membrane and UV sterilization to reduce TDS, PFOA, PFOS, Chlorine, Fluoride, Arsenic, Lead, and more. 600 GPD Fast Flow With a 600 GPD large capacity, this reverse osmosis filter delivers clean water at an rapid flow, filling a 6oz cup within a mere 6.5 seconds. More Features Smart Display Faucet This tankless reverse osmosis system monitors water quality in real-time, showing TDS levels and alerting you when it's time to replace the filter for optimal performance. Long-lasting Filter The RO filter up to 24 months lifespan to reduce replacement frequency and costs, while replacing bottled water, making it an eco-friendly choice for both your wallet and the planet. Intergrated Waterways The integrated waterway provides a smooth waterway to enhance the water filtration efficiency. Moreover reduces the risk of leakage when daily using and filter replacement. Easier to Enjoy Pure Water 30-min installation No professional and cost needs 3s replacement Easy twist-and-pull design Installation Easy DIY Installation Best reverse osmosis water filter for saving space in your kitchen! Compact and elegant design not only saves installati Sustainability Save 800% Water This tankless reverse osmosis system maximizes cost savings and reduces environmental strain—all while securing a supply of clean & fresh water. Certification NS/ANSI 42&58&372 Certified Reduced substances TDS, PFOA, PFOS, Chlorine, Fluoride, Barium, Arsenic, Salt, Chromium-VI, Lead, Heavy metals, Bad Odor & Taste System Tested and Certified by IAPMO R&T against NSF/ANSI Standard 58 for the reduction of the claims specified on the Performance Data Sheet, and NSF/ANSI 372 (≤0.25% lead). View the Report Compare X Series CompareUndersink RO G3P600 Add to Cart G5P700 Add to Cart G5P500 Add to Cart Flow Rate Flow Rate 600 GPD 700 GPD 500 GPD Pure to Drain Rate Pure to Drain Rate 2:1 2:1 2:1 Filtration Stages Filtration Stages 8 Stages 7 Stages 7 Stages Faucet Faucet Smart faucet Smart Display FaucetTDS & Filter Life Monitor Mechanical Faucet Filter lifespan Filter lifespan CF 6 MthsCB 12 MthsG3P600-RO 24 Mths G5P700-CF 6 MthsG5P700-RO 24 Mths G5P500-CF 6 MthsG5P500-RO 24 Mths Warranty Warranty 1 Years 1 Years 1 Years Certification Certification NSF/ANSI 42 & 58 & 372 NSF/ANSI 372 NSF/ANSI 372 Dimensions (cm) Dimensions (cm) 46.0*14.4*45.0 46.5*21.4*47.8 46.5*21.4*47.8 Item Weight (kg) Item Weight (kg) 11.8 11.8 11.2 FAQ Curious about how the RO filter works? Our FAQ section covers everything from filter lifespan to installation tips for clean, pure water every day. Contact Us What is the pure to drain ratio? The pure to drain ratio is 2:1, therefore, for every 2 cups of pure water you get, only 1 cup of wastewater is produced, which is much higher than the traditional RO systems. Does the reverse osmosis water filtration system produce wastewater? All RO systems will prod
prodImage
£458.32
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis System with one Mineral Filter WD-G3P600-W-MZ
Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis System with one Mineral Filter
prodImage
£486.65
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Waterdrop G3P600 Reverse Osmosis System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Waterdrop direct
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
official_waterdrop_eu
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
official_waterdrop_eu
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£458.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel