Warner Games Lego Dimensions Starter Pack Wii U
Manufacturer: Warner Games
- Wii U Game
- USK Rating: from 6 years
- Construction and play adventure
- The player builds the Gateway according to the construction instructions using the Lego bricks. Then he must place it on the included Toy Pad. Now he has the option to expand the adventure. Either by collecting or buying new minifigures, vehicles, or packs.
- Contents: Game, Lego Toy Pad, bricks for building the LEGO Gateway, 3 Lego minifigures (Batman, Gandalf, and Wyldstyle), Lego Batmobile vehicle
Price History
1M
Warner Games Lego Dimensions Starter Pack Wii U
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Warner Games
Popular Products

Nintendo Wii Party U
£87.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nintendo Wii U Lego Dimensions Starter Pack - New & Sealed
Nintendo Wii U Lego Dimensions Starter Pack - New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DIMENSIONS Wii U Starter Pack - BNIB - (71174) READ DESCRIPTION. English
LEGO DIMENSIONS Wii U Starter Pack - BNIB - (71174) READ DESCRIPTION. English, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life

£99.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dimensions: Starter Pack (Nintendo Wii U)
Characters from a mix of brands join forces and battle in worlds outside of their own Bring up to seven minifigures, vehicles, and/or gadgets into the game all at once Players can let imagination guide their solo journey or have a friend join for co-op play The LEGO Toy Pad and game will offer continued compatibility with future expansions Includes: game, Toy Pad, bricks to build Gateway, three minifigures, and Batmobile, Platforms: Nintendo Wii U, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+

£104.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Construction and play adventure |
| The player builds the Gateway according to the construction instructions using the Lego bricks. Then he must place it on the included Toy Pad. Now he has the option to expand the adventure. Either by collecting or buying new minifigures, vehicles, or packs. |
| Contents: Game, Lego Toy Pad, bricks for building the LEGO Gateway, 3 Lego minifigures (Batman, Gandalf, and Wyldstyle), Lego Batmobile vehicle |
| from 6 years |
Price History
1M
Warner Games Lego Dimensions Starter Pack Wii U
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products