Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 50 x 70 cm

Manufacturer: Walther Design
from £21.15to £33.764 offersManufacturer: Walther Design
• Plastic picture frame with a 12 mm half-round profile
• Suitable for pictures up to 21x30 cm
• Includes stand for portrait and landscape orientation
• Eyelets for hanging included
• Versatile use for various decoration styles
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 50 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
walther design Picture Frame Black 50 x 70 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KB070H B000LRKXPE
Plastic frame 50 x 70 cm Part of the Galeria range Black A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame Silver 50 x 70 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KS070H B000LRISAG
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 50 x 70 cm Part of the Galeria range Silver A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
walther design Picture Frame Steel 50 x 70 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KD070H B000KZ95T2
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 50 x 70 cm Part of the Galeria range Steel look A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame White 50 x 70 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KW070H B000LRKN54
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 50 x 70 cm Part of the Galeria range White A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic picture frame with a 12 mm half-round profile
Suitable for pictures up to 21x30 cm
Includes stand for portrait and landscape orientation
Eyelets for hanging included
Versatile use for various decoration styles
Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 50 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel