Wago Junction Box Terminal 2273-208

Price History
• Compact junction box clamp with 51% less space requirement than the Series 273
• New contact system for easy insertion into branch and device junction boxes
• Conductor cross-sections from 0.5 to 2.5 mm² individually combinable
• Transparent housing for visual inspection
• Large test opening for all common test probes
• Inspection window in the lid for checking the touch protection
• Color coding for quick identification of clamp types
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wago Junction Box Terminal 2273-208
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square TERMINAL BLOCK, PLUGGABLE, 8POS 2273-208 Pack Of 10 By WAGO B003GEDUW2
TERMINAL BLOCK, PLUGGABLE, 8POS 2273-208 Pack Of 10 By WAGO Manufacturer Name: WAGO Manufacturer Part No: 2273-208
prodImage
£15.08
£19.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WAGO 2273-208 8 Conductor COMPACT PUSH WIRE® Splicing Connector 24A Light Grey 2273208
WAGO 2273-208 8 Conductor COMPACT PUSH WIRE® Splicing Connector 24A Light Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact junction box clamp with 51% less space requirement than the Series 273
New contact system for easy insertion into branch and device junction boxes
Conductor cross-sections from 0.5 to 2.5 mm² individually combinable
Transparent housing for visual inspection
Large test opening for all common test probes
Inspection window in the lid for checking the touch protection
Color coding for quick identification of clamp types

Price History

1M
Wago Junction Box Terminal 2273-208
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEAADP06
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
GP Batteries ReCyko+ 800 mAh (4 pack)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann APS 1500
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i2
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GP Batteries Super Alkaline AA Battery
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
£16.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£15.08
Shipping: £4.49
rootbox
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel