Vornado AC Tower M
Manufacturer: Vornado
- Fan
- Timer: Yes
- Remote Control: Yes
- Speed Levels: 5
Price History
1M
Vornado AC Tower M
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vornado
Popular Products

Vornado AC Tower L
£241.82

Dyson AM07
£299.00

Shark Flex Breeze HydroGo
£169.00

Levoit LTF-F422-WEU
£109.99

Makita DCF301Z
£145.99

Westinghouse Bendan
£157.90
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vornado Tower M tower fan 78W (Ø x H) 28cm x 840mm black with remote control 3029_mfn
Create an even indoor climate through true circulation throughout the room Can be used all year Works with Versa-Flow circulation and generates airflow with a range of up to 21m Made from shatterproof polystyrene With remote control, Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Vornado

£199.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
Vornado Tower M tower fan 78W (? x H) 28cm x 840mm black with remote control 701491
Features Create an even indoor climate through true circulation throughout the room Can be used all year Works with Versa-Flow circulation and...

£255.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Timer: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Remote Control: | Yes |
| Speed Levels: | 5 |
Price History
1M
Vornado AC Tower M
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products