Vittoria Randonneur Tech

Manufacturer: Vittoria
from £18.99to £41.2634 offersManufacturer: Vittoria
• Vittoria Randonneur Tech Tire 28-622 28"
• Material: Graphene Compound
• Reflective Sidewall Stripes
• Puncture Protection Layer
• Designed for Road Cycling in Hilly Terrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Randonneur Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 26x1.5 Rigid Full Black Refl G2.0 Tyre
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 26x1.5 Rigid Full Black Refl G2.0 Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 26x1.5 Rigid Full Black Refl G2.0 Tyre
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 26x1.5 Rigid Full Black Refl G2.0 Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 27.5X1.75 Rigid Full Black Refl G2.0 B07PX9Y6CP
Classic city tread features subtle siping for wet weather use Graphene compound - Regulation compliant for e-bike use Reflective sidewall stripe for safety Solid Shielding puncture protection layer Department name: Unisex
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 27.5x1.75 rigid full black refl G2.0 TYV0148
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 27.5x1.75 rigid full black refl G2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vittoria Randonneur Tech Tire 28-622 28"
Material: Graphene Compound
Reflective Sidewall Stripes
Puncture Protection Layer
Designed for Road Cycling in Hilly Terrain

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Randonneur Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kenda Small Block Eight
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-507
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel