Villeroy & Boch Twist White Breakfast Plate

• Breakfast Plate
• Shape: Round
• Material: Porcelain
• Dimensions: Length 21.6 cm, Width 21.6 cm, Height 1.7 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plates, White, 21cm 1013802640
Villeroy & Boch Twist White Salad plate Item number: 10-1380-2640
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plates, White, 21 cm
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Breakfast Plate
Shape: Round
Material: Porcelain
Dimensions: Length 21.6 cm, Width 21.6 cm, Height 1.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Twist White Breakfast Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dawson's Department Store
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel