Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening mug with handle 2-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £38.34to £39.904 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Coffee mug with spring motif
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Mix & Match with Colourful Life and For Me
• Dimensions: L 13.8 x W 10 x H 9.6 cm
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening mug with handle 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Spring Awakening Coffee Mug Set 400 ml 2 Pieces, Microwave Safe, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Coffee Mugs Large, Ceramic Cups for Tea, Premium Porcelain ZB-QK8I-7MI3
Charming coffee mug with handle for stylish enjoyment of delicious coffee drinks, ideal for everyday use and special occasions Spring-like flower motif as an eye-catcher, handle fits perfectly in the hand, perfectly complement the Spring Awakening tableware Also suitable for catering thanks to the handy shape, shock and impact resistant edges Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium porcelain, made in Germany Box contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening coffee mug set, 2 pieces. Capacity: 400 ml (item number 14-8638-8402)
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Mug Set – Spring Awakening Mug Set 400ml 2 Pieces VB14-8638-8402
Villeroy & Boch Mug Set – Spring Awakening Mug Set 400ml 2 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.17 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Mug Set – Spring Awakening Coffee Mug Set 400 ml 2 Pieces VB14-8638-8402
Villeroy & Boch Mug Set – Spring Awakening Coffee Mug Set 400 ml 2 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.17 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch – Spring Awakening Coffee Mug Set 400 ml 2 Pieces, Microwave Safe, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Coffee Mugs Large, Ceramic Cups for Tea, Premium Porcelain ZB-QK8I-7MI3
Charming coffee mug with handle for stylish enjoyment of delicious coffee drinks, ideal for everyday use and special occasions Spring-like flower motif as an eye-catcher, handle fits perfectly in the hand, perfectly complement the Spring Awakening tableware Also suitable for catering thanks to the handy shape, shock and impact resistant edges Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium porcelain, made in Germany Box contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening coffee mug set, 2 pieces. Capacity: 400 ml (item number 14-8638-8402)
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee mug with spring motif
Material: Premium porcelain
Mix & Match with Colourful Life and For Me
Dimensions: L 13.8 x W 10 x H 9.6 cm
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening mug with handle 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Premier Life Store
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.17 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.17 / Unit
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel