Villeroy & Boch Royal coffee cup L

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £25.05to £26.242 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Large coffee cup 0.26l
• Material: Premium Bone China
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Weight: approx. 135g
• Dimensions: Capacity approx. 260ml, Height 7.3 cm, Diameter 8.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Royal coffee cup L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Royal Cup 260 ml, Premium Porcelain, White B01CI8GKIM
Royal coffee cup L Item number: 10-4412-1301 Four small porcelain bowls for serving potato wedges, crudités or chips, ideal for barbecues with family and friends Stylish serving of homemade potato wedges and chips, sophisticated design of the edges make it look like a classic dish for chips, very versatile Also suitable when catering thanks to its handy shape and timeless design, stackable, shock and impact resistant at the edges
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Royal Cup 260 ml, Premium Porcelain, White B01CI8GKIM
Royal coffee cup L Item number: 10-4412-1301 Four small porcelain bowls for serving potato wedges, crudités or chips, ideal for barbecues with family and friends Stylish serving of homemade potato wedges and chips, sophisticated design of the edges make it look like a classic dish for chips, very versatile Also suitable when catering thanks to its handy shape and timeless design, stackable, shock and impact resistant at the edges
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large coffee cup 0.26l
Material: Premium Bone China
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Weight: approx. 135g
Dimensions: Capacity approx. 260ml, Height 7.3 cm, Diameter 8.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Royal coffee cup L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml
£21.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Lave Gris coffee mug
£22.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal coffee mug 350 ml
£22.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Aquarius Mug
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£21.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Mug Twin
£21.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel