Villeroy & Boch Iconic serving plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £33.50to £49.906 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Serving Plate
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Dimensions: Ø 24 cm, height 1.5 cm, weight approx. 554 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Iconic serving plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Iconic Serving Plate - Black
Villeroy & Boch Iconic Serving Plate - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Serving Plate - Iconic Modern Black Plate
Villeroy & Boch Serving Plate - Iconic Modern Black Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Iconic Serving Plate, Presentation Plate Made from Premium Porcelain for Special Occasions, Dishwasher Safe, White, 24 cm 8E-B80J-U9OL
Everyday use: This large, beautifully shaped plate is incredibly versatile, looking great on the breakfast and dinner table alike Stylish serving: The simple, understated design of the plate allows the food to take centre stage, turning every mealtime into an unforgettable experience Special occasions: Add this beautiful piece to your decorative table spread and wow your guests without fail Iconic style: The design is a welcome addition to any existing crockery set, adding an extra touch of class when combined with gold or silver detailing Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Iconic white serving plate, diameter: 24 cm, weight: 554 g (item no. 10-1665-6004)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Iconic Serving Plate, Presentation Plate Made from Premium Porcelain in a Refreshing Shade of Black, Dishwasher Safe, 24 cm N1-3O1M-IA0W
Use throughout the day: Incredibly versatile, this elegant plate looks great on any table at any time of day Design highlight: The black colour of the plate is a striking feature that will bring a breath of fresh air to your decorative table spread Stunning contrast: Combine the plate with classic white detailing or be bold and put together an extravagant collection of bright colours Iconic style: The design is a welcome addition to any existing crockery set, adding an extra touch of class when combined with gold or silver detailing Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Iconic black serving plate, diameter: 24 cm, weight: 578 g (item no. 10-1665-6008)
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Iconic Serving Plate - White
Villeroy & Boch Iconic Serving Plate - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Serving Plate - Iconic Modern White Plate
Villeroy & Boch Serving Plate - Iconic Modern White Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Serving Plate
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Dimensions: Ø 24 cm, height 1.5 cm, weight approx. 554 g

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Iconic serving plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
labelr
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel