Villeroy & Boch NewWave gourmet plate

• Gourmet Plate
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L33 cm x W240 mm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Gourmet Plate, 33 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White 1025252699
Elegant gourmet plate in modern design for serving culinary delights, Ideal for special moments Practical size for various delicacies, Slightly raised edge ideal for drip-free serving, The curved lines are an eye-catchers Thanks to its ergonomic shape, it is also ideal for the catering trade, can be carried with one hand, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges, Dishwasher safe Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Gourmet plate, Dimensions: 33x24 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate 1025252699
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£37.02
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Gourmet Plate, 33 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White 1025252699
Elegant gourmet plate in modern design for serving culinary delights, Ideal for special moments Practical size for various delicacies, Slightly raised edge ideal for drip-free serving, The curved lines are an eye-catchers Thanks to its ergonomic shape, it is also ideal for the catering trade, can be carried with one hand, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges, Dishwasher safe Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Gourmet plate, Dimensions: 33x24 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Villeroy-&-Boch NewWave Gourmetteller, 33 x 24 cm 10-2525-2699
NewWave Curved Gourmet Plate in White NewWave Curved Gourmet Plate in White Introduction: Introducing the NewWave Curved Gourmet Plate in White, a...
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L33 cm x W240 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave gourmet plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave gourmet plate
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£37.02
Shipping: Free
Dawson's Department Store
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel