Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Gourmet Plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Gourmet Plate
from £28.89to £35.424 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Plate
• Series: New Moon
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Diameter: 31.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Gourmet Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon gourmet plate, modern plate for special occasions, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, 32 cm, white B084QXR9KP
For special celebrations: this beautifully shaped, exclusive dinner plate is ideal for festive dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: the plateâ€s understated design enables it to be combined with many other crockery ranges and particularly complements gold accents Lovely gift idea: this gourmet plate is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy and Boch NewMoon gourmet plate, dimensions: 32 x 32 x 2.5 cm, weight: 986 g (item no. 10-4264-2680)
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch - New Moon Plate VB(10-4264-2680)
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch - New Moon Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Serving Dishes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon VB(10-4264-2680)
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Serving Dishes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Gourmet Plate 1042642680
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Gourmet Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plate
Series: New Moon
Material: Porcelain
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Diameter: 31.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Gourmet Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Gourmet Plate
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
hartsofstur
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel