Villeroy & Boch Royal dinner plate 27 cm

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Royal dinner plate 27 cm
from £26.071 offerManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Dinner Plates
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 27 Centimetre
• Weight: 530 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Royal dinner plate 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - Royal Dinner Plate 28 cm White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Plate, Ceramic, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Bone Porcelain B000S6DXNW
Classic dinner plate in timeless design to serve dishes for every occasion, Ideal companion in daily life or on the holiday table Medium size is suitable for serving various foods Thanks to its simple form, it is also ideal for gastronomy, Can be carried with one hand, Stackable, Shock and impact resistant edges, Dishwasher safe Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Bone China Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Royal Dinner plate, Dimensions: Ø 27cm, Material: Premium Bone China, Colour: White
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
27 Centimetre
Dimensions
Weight:530 g
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Microwave Safe
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Royal dinner plate 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Royal dinner plate 29 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate
£25.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manoir breakfast plate
£27.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 25 cm
£24.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal dinner plate 27 cm
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel