Villeroy & Boch Royal coupe plate 33 cm

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Royal coupe plate 33 cm
from £38.183 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & BochPrice History
• Flat Coupe Plate 33cm
• Material: Premium Bone China
• Care: Dishwasher safe
• Microwave safe
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.98 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Royal Coupe Plate, 33 cm, Premium Porcelain, White B01CI9LO0A
Royal coupe plate 33 cm Item number: 10-4412-2595 Elegant barbecue fork made of high-quality stainless steel, Used for skewering and turning barbecued food, Ideal for barbecues with family and friends Perfect size for skewering, turning and serving larger pieces of meat or fish, Heat-resistant when turning the food over the flame Practical bend on the handle for hanging, Easy to use and easy to clean thanks to simple design
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate Coupe Large Round Plate - Royal VB10-4412-2595
Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate Coupe Large Round Plate - Royal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.98 / Unit
Flat Dinner Plate by Villeroy & Boch - Royal Plate Coupe 33cm VB10-4412-2595
Flat Dinner Plate by Villeroy & Boch - Royal Plate Coupe 33cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.98 / Unit
Product Details
Flat Coupe Plate 33cm
Material: Premium Bone China
Care: Dishwasher safe
Microwave safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Royal coupe plate 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Royal coupe plate 33 cm
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.98 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.98 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel