Villeroy & Boch For Me flat bowl

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch For Me flat bowl
from £18.901 offerManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Flat bowl
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Versatile for salads, desserts
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch For Me flat bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch for Me Flat Bowl (24 cm), Premium Porcelain, White B07HHMXZV9
Flat bowl made of white porcelain for small dishes such as salads or desserts, ideal companion for any occasion Optimal depth for small dishes or side dishes, Fits perfectly to For Me dishes, Timeless eye-catcher Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to handy shape, stackable inside each other, shock and impact-resistant edges Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, high quality: Premium porcelain made in Germany Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch For Me Flat bowl (24 cm), Material: Premium porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Flat bowl
Material: Premium porcelain
Versatile for salads, desserts
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch For Me flat bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 12 x 12 cm
£19.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
£17.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock flat bowl
£20.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Soup Bowl
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Bowl 600 ml
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris French Bowl
£22.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch For Me flat bowl
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel