Villeroy & Boch Anmut serving bowl round 22cm

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Anmut serving bowl round 22cm
from £71.90to £73.092 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Serving bowl
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Anmut serving bowl round 22cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Anmut 22 cm Salad Bowl B0001UZP9U
Timeless grace and playful charm - this and more offers Villeroy & Boch with the Grace collection. This is inspired by designs from the fifties. Appetizing, finger food or delicious side dishes look particularly appetizing on this versatile bowl. Serve a delicious cereal in this bowl as appealing as a crisp salad. High quality: premium bone porcelain, dishwasher and microwave safe Box contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch, Grace, round bowl (23 cm), material: premium bone porcelain, colour: white (item no. 10-4545-3170)
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Anmut 22 cm Salad Bowl B0001UZP9U
Timeless grace and playful charm - this and more offers Villeroy & Boch with the Grace collection. This is inspired by designs from the fifties. Appetizing, finger food or delicious side dishes look particularly appetizing on this versatile bowl. Serve a delicious cereal in this bowl as appealing as a crisp salad. High quality: premium bone porcelain, dishwasher and microwave safe Box contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch, Grace, round bowl (23 cm), material: premium bone porcelain, colour: white (item no. 10-4545-3170)
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
220 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Anmut serving bowl round 22cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Terrine (1025253160)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch For Me Sauceboat
£55.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 33 x 33 cm
£62.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Fruit Bowl
£61.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Anmut serving bowl round 22cm
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel