Vileda Sunset

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Sunset
from £31.00to £31.544 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Clothes dryer for the balcony
• Capacity: 1 washing machine load
• Drying line length: 10 m
• Foldable hanger for space-saving drying
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vileda Sunset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Balcony Drying Rack Clothes Laundry Dryer Airer Foldable Adjustable Solid 157229
Vileda Balcony Drying Rack Clothes Laundry Dryer Airer Foldable Adjustable Solid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.01 / Unit
Vileda Sunset Balcony Clothes Dryer and Laundry Drying Rack for Home Use Vileda Universal Ultimate
Vileda Sunset Balcony Clothes Dryer and Laundry Drying Rack for Home Use, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Vileda Sunset 100 balcony dryer 57728
The Vileda Sunset is a space-saving clothes dryer for the balcony, which allows up to 1 full washing machine to dry comfortably The Sunset balcony dryer has a length of 10 m of dry linen and a small parts holder for small items of laundry such as socks Drying in a very small area Thanks to flexible adjustment options and collapsible bracket, the tumble dryer fits on any balcony The balcony dryer is made of coated steel and robust plastic (nitrogen technology) and is therefore of exceptionally good material quality Adjustable arms that can be perfectly adapted to different balcony sizes
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vileda Balcony Drying Rack Mini Clothes Laundry Dryer Airer Underwear Foldable 157229
Vileda Balcony Drying Rack Mini Clothes Laundry Dryer Airer Underwear Foldable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.62 / Unit
Product Details
Clothes dryer for the balcony
Capacity: 1 washing machine load
Drying line length: 10 m
Foldable hanger for space-saving drying

Price History

1M
Vileda Sunset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£40.00
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 3 Prices
Vileda King Ultimate
£58.24
Vileda King UltimateCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£67.62
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 2 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£50.65
Vileda KingCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£54.16
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 7 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel