Vileda Acrobath Bathtub Dryer

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Acrobath Bathtub Dryer
from £32.082 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Bathtub dryer
• Drying line length: 10 m
• Flexibly adjustable
• Protective corners prevent scratches
• Space-saving foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Acrobath Bathtub Dryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dryer Vileda Adjustable Bath Space Saving Acrobath 157233
Dryer Vileda Adjustable Bath Space Saving Acrobath 157233, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Bathtub Laundry Airer Vileda Acrobath Over Bath 140cm Drying Rack Foldable Solid 157233
Bathtub Laundry Airer Vileda Acrobath Over Bath 140cm Drying Rack Foldable Solid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.08 / Unit
Product Details
Bathtub dryer
Drying line length: 10 m
Flexibly adjustable
Protective corners prevent scratches
Space-saving foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Acrobath Bathtub Dryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£40.00
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 3 Prices
Vileda King Ultimate
£58.24
Vileda King UltimateCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£67.62
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 2 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£50.65
Vileda KingCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£54.16
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 7 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel